Nr 1 03-11-30 | 50m dowolny Kobiet | 14 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu Rekord Okrêgu | 2000 1984 | 27.44 27.46 | Palak Klaudia Adamowska Izabela | 85 70 | Jordan Kraków Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Nikel Kaja | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 28.42 | 612 | ||||||
2. | Cisowska Aleksandra | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 28.86 | 584 | ||||||
3. | Bąk Michalina | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 29.07 | 572 | ||||||
4. | Świderska Marlena SO | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 29.49 | 548 | ||||||
5. | Jamrozik Paulina | 89 | Aquarius Myślen | 30.17 | 511 | ||||||
6. | Gaj Patrycja | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 30.18 | 511 | ||||||
7. | Prêdecka Iwona | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 30.66 | 487 | ||||||
8. | Krzywonos Kinga | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 30.95 | 474 | ||||||
9. | Antoń Natalia | 88 | Ikar Mielec | 30.99 | 472 | ||||||
10. | Michalak Ewa | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 31.49 | 450 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 1 03-11-30 | 50m dowolny Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu | 1995 | 28.77 | Kwiatkowska Anna | 82 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Okuńska Ewa | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 29.03 | 574 | ||||||
2. | Róg Kaja | 90 | Ikar Mielec | 29.40 | 553 | ||||||
3. | Kajtoch Sabina | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 29.49 | 548 | ||||||
4. | Wojtaszek Patrycja | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 31.28 | 459 | ||||||
5. | Waligóra Olga | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 31.60 | 445 | ||||||
6. | Cześnicka Natalia | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 31.97 | 430 | ||||||
7. | Różycka Wioleta | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 32.40 | FJ | 413 | |||||
8. | Miarczynska Anna | 90 | Aquarius Myślen | 32.40 | FJ | 413 | |||||
9. | Proszek Marta | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 32.59 | 406 | ||||||
10. | Musiał Izabela | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 33.51 | 373 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 1 03-11-30 | 50m dowolny Kobiet | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu | 1997 | 29.57 | Ziółkowska Karolina | 85 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Jarosz Alicja | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 30.80 | 481 | ||||||
2. | Palka Paulina | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 31.07 | 468 | ||||||
3. | Skóra Kinga | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 31.32 | 457 | ||||||
4. | Pasternak Diana | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 31.43 | 452 | ||||||
5. | Kostecka Katarzyna | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 31.99 | 429 | ||||||
6. | Wijas Ewa | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 32.36 | 414 | ||||||
7. | Wójciak Zuzanna | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 32.77 | 399 | ||||||
8. | Goebel Dagmara | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 32.89 | 395 | ||||||
9. | Batko Magdalena | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 33.14 | 386 | ||||||
10. | Armatys Marta | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 34.30 | 348 | ||||||
11. | Bednarczyk Dorota | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 34.40 | 345 | ||||||
12. | Świś Natalia | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 35.88 | 304 | ||||||
13. | Zach Ewelina | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 36.53 | 288 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Otto Diana SK | 86 | Jordan Krakow | 28.27 | 622 | ||||||
PK | Zdeb Marika | 87 | Jordan Krakow | 30.42 | 499 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 03-11-30 | 50m dowolny Meżczyzn | 14 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu Rekord Okrêgu | 2002 1992 | 24.53 24.93 | Siudyła Marek Florczyk Piotr | 87 78 | Jordan Kraków Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | Haas Mateusz | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 24.27 | 709 | |||||||
Rek Okrêgu Rek Okrêgu 15-lat | ||||||||||||
2. | Siwiec Tomasz | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 25.47 | 613 | |||||||
3. | Balicki Sebastian | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 25.48 | 612 | |||||||
4. | Wach Wojciech | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 25.63 | 602 | |||||||
5. | Matlak Grzegorz | 88 | Unia Oświêcim | 26.03 | 574 | |||||||
6. | Latuszek Kamil | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 26.19 | 564 | |||||||
7. | Gnela Wojciech | 88 | Unia Oświêcim | 26.39 | 551 | |||||||
8. | Borkowski Jacek | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 26.41 | 550 | |||||||
9. | Klekot Łukasz | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 27.81 | 471 | |||||||
10. | Sikora Łukasz | 88 | Unia Tarnów | 27.87 | 468 | |||||||
11. | Kraskiewicz Piotr | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 28.13 | 455 | |||||||
Staroń Wojciech | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 28.13 | 455 | ||||||||
13. | Wąs Aleksander | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 28.16 | 454 | |||||||
14. | Drożdżal Artur | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 28.45 | 440 | |||||||
15. | Simsak Andrzej | 88 | Aquarius Myślen | 28.73 | 427 | |||||||
16. | Kucharski Paweł | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 29.02 | 414 | |||||||
17. | Mendak Kamil | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 29.23 | 405 | |||||||
18. | Wysocki Oskar | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 29.25 | 405 | |||||||
19. | Sobota Mateusz | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 30.65 | 352 | |||||||
20. | Jeruzal Rafał | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 31.30 | 330 | |||||||
PK | Zieja Dawid | 89 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 28.22 | 451 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 03-11-30 | 50m dowolny Meżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu | 2000 | 25.51 | Siudyła Marek | 87 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Skórski Krzysztof | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 26.46 | 547 | ||||||
2. | Trojak Szymon | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 26.62 | 537 | ||||||
3. | Klupa Michał | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 28.08 | 457 | ||||||
4. | Szałajko Maciej | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 28.22 | 451 | ||||||
5. | Gawroński Michał | 90 | Ikar Mielec | 28.51 | 437 | ||||||
6. | Kyś Paweł | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 30.29 | 364 | ||||||
7. | Smółka Maciej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 30.51 | 356 | ||||||
8. | Drużkowski Jacek | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 30.64 | 352 | ||||||
9. | Zych Jakub | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 31.13 | FJ | 336 | |||||
10. | Kruszyna Łukasz | 90 | Aquarius Myślen | 31.13 | FJ | 336 | |||||
11. | Piêkoś Kamil | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 31.40 | 327 | ||||||
12. | Rogoń Adam | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 31.82 | 314 | ||||||
13. | Bom Oskar | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 32.43 | 297 | ||||||
14. | Kupiec Mateusz | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 34.07 | 256 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 03-11-30 | 50m dowolny Meżczyzn | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu | 1999 | 27.59 | Siudyła Marek | 87 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Dyduch Marcin | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 29.22 | 406 | ||||||
2. | Dubas Jan | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 29.23 | 405 | ||||||
3. | Żurek Filip | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 29.28 | 403 | ||||||
4. | Zdeb Marcelin | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 30.10 | 371 | ||||||
5. | Odomirski Tomasz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 30.38 | 361 | ||||||
6. | Mądry Marcin | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 31.03 | 339 | ||||||
7. | Senkowski Jakub | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 31.24 | 332 | ||||||
8. | Nawieśniak Dawid | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 31.54 | 323 | ||||||
9. | Czarnota Mateusz | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 31.77 | 316 | ||||||
10. | Stala Patryk | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 31.81 | 314 | ||||||
11. | Kusiak Piotr | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 31.95 | 310 | ||||||
12. | Furgała Łukasz | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 32.21 | 303 | ||||||
13. | Bochnia Szymon | 91 | Aquarius Myślen | 32.25 | 302 | ||||||
14. | Rojowski Kamil | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 32.82 | 286 | ||||||
15. | Niegowski Tomasz | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 33.01 | 281 | ||||||
16. | Sysło Filip | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 33.33 | 273 | ||||||
17. | Samolewicz Piotr | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 33.67 | 265 | ||||||
18. | Stochel Konrad | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 33.94 | 259 | ||||||
19. | Ciombor Kacper | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 34.03 | 257 | ||||||
20. | Kołodziej Bartłomiej | 91 | BOBRY Dêbica | 34.12 | 255 | ||||||
21. | Szafrański Maciej | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 34.42 | 248 | ||||||
22. | Konior Kacper | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 34.62 | 244 | ||||||
23. | Kołodziej Bartosz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 34.66 | 243 | ||||||
24. | Foksiński Konrad | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 34.84 | 239 | ||||||
25. | Wądrzyk Łukasz | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 35.15 | 233 | ||||||
26. | Barecki Piotr | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 35.28 | 230 | ||||||
27. | Podolski Wojciech | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 35.53 | 226 | ||||||
28. | Hajduk Robert | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 36.41 | 210 | ||||||
29. | Latawiec Dawid | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 37.65 | 189 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 03-11-30 | 200m klasyczny Kobiet | 14 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu Rekord Okrêgu | 1997 1997 | 2:32.96 2:32.96 | Krzysiek Maja Krzysiek Maja | 83 83 | Jordan Kraków Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Zając Kinga | 88 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:44.34 | 667 | ||||||
2. | Wójcik Aleksandra | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 2:52.15 | 580 | ||||||
3. | Pyczek Joanna | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 2:56.88 | 535 | ||||||
4. | Bom Roksana | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 3:00.28 | 505 | ||||||
5. | Jamrozik Justyna | 88 | Aquarius Myślen | 3:10.50 | 428 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 03-11-30 | 200m klasyczny Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu | 1996 | 2:41.98 | Krzysiek Maja | 83 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Dadak Ewa | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:50.69 | 595 | ||||||
2. | Kot Paulina | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 2:52.20 | 580 | ||||||
3. | Nikiel Karolina | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:57.17 | 532 | ||||||
4. | Kuklewicz Sonia | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 3:02.48 | 487 | ||||||
5. | Konwińska Iwona | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 3:04.64 | 470 | ||||||
6. | Żak Gabriela | 90 | Aquarius Myślen | 3:13.76 | 407 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 03-11-30 | 200m klasyczny Kobiet | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu | 2003 | 2:48.94 | Studzinska Patrycja | 91 | AZS Nowy Sącz |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Studzińska Patrycja | 91 | AZS WSB Nowy Sa | 2:50.54 | 597 | ||||||
2. | Jurczyńska Dominika | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:57.16 | 533 | ||||||
3. | Czapka Małgorzata | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:57.76 | 527 | ||||||
4. | Pasternak Diana | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 3:01.93 | 492 | ||||||
5. | Mirga Kamelia | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 3:12.30 | 416 | ||||||
6. | Szpara Agnieszka | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:20.92 | 365 | ||||||
7. | Dukat Olga | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 3:24.56 | 346 | ||||||
8. | Jamrozik Aleksandra | 91 | Aquarius Myślen | 3:25.01 | 343 | ||||||
9. | Bałazy Klaudia | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 3:31.44 | 313 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Pułka Magdalena | 92 | Aquarius Myślen | 3:16.75 | 389 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 03-11-30 | 200m klasyczny Meżczyzn | 14 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu Rekord Okrêgu | 1998 2003 | 2:23.52 2:24.05 | Borczuch Radosław Tracz Adrian | 83 89 | Jordan Kraków Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | Tracz Adrian | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 2:22.12 | 768 | |||||||
Rek Polski 14-lat | ||||||||||||
2. | Kieruj Jakub | 88 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:28.39 | 674 | |||||||
3. | Zawadzki Krzysztof | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 2:29.26 | 663 | |||||||
4. | Sawski Łukasz | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 2:31.53 | 633 | |||||||
5. | Styrna Janusz | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 2:36.55 | 574 | |||||||
6. | Lipka Michał | 88 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:40.61 | 532 | |||||||
7. | Wilk Krzysztof | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 2:42.83 | 510 | |||||||
8. | Gnela Piotr | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:43.34 | 506 | |||||||
9. | Omiotek Olaf | 88 | Ikar Mielec | 2:45.64 | 485 | |||||||
10. | Urbańczyk Kacper | 88 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:45.77 | 484 | |||||||
11. | Kucharski Paweł | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 2:48.33 | 462 | |||||||
12. | Magdziak Dawid | 89 | Ikar Mielec | 2:50.27 | 446 | |||||||
13. | Gawroński Jacek | 89 | Ikar Mielec | 2:56.27 | 402 | |||||||
DYSKW. | Połącarz Piotr | 89 | Unia Oświêcim |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 03-11-30 | 200m klasyczny Meżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu | 2002 | 2:27.03 | Tracz Adrian | 89 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Janas Michał | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 2:33.63 | 608 | ||||||
2. | Borzêcki Andrzej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 2:43.94 | 500 | ||||||
3. | Skóra Krystian | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:46.70 | 476 | ||||||
4. | Szczepanik Robert | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 2:48.92 | 457 | ||||||
5. | Bêc Konrad | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:00.03 | 377 | ||||||
6. | Gawêda Rafał | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:01.84 | 366 | ||||||
7. | Skop Stanisław | 90 | BOBRY Dêbica | 3:02.56 | 362 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 03-11-30 | 200m klasyczny Meżczyzn | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu | 1986 | 2:43.68 | Trzos Robert | 74 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wojewodzic Bartosz | 91 | AZS WSB Nowy Sa | 2:53.20 | 424 | ||||||
2. | Dubas Jan | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:57.36 | 395 | ||||||
3. | Dyrek Mateusz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 3:00.94 | 372 | ||||||
4. | Kowalik Bartosz | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 3:06.27 | 341 | ||||||
5. | Seibt Przemysław | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 3:07.66 | 333 | ||||||
6. | Czarnota Mateusz | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:10.11 | 320 | ||||||
7. | Grêbski Karol | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 3:13.31 | 305 | ||||||
8. | Stelmach Karol | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 3:16.80 | 289 | ||||||
9. | Konior Kacper | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:19.70 | 276 | ||||||
10. | Kopiński Wojciech | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 3:33.72 | 225 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Wilk Robert SK | 86 | Jordan Krakow | 2:29.60 | 658 | ||||||
PK | Popek Paweł SK | 86 | Jordan Krakow | 2:30.22 | 650 | ||||||
PK | Kaczmarski Łukasz | 83 | Jordan Krakow | 2:42.47 | 514 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 03-11-30 | 50m grzbietowy Kobiet | 14 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu Rekord Okrêgu | 2002 2001 | 29.23 29.50 | Staszak Katarzyna Staszak Katarzyna | 87 87 | Jordan Kraków Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Bajerkiewicz Patrycja | 88 | Unia Oświêcim | 33.03 | 625 | ||||||
2. | Duśko Małgorzata | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 33.21 | 615 | ||||||
3. | Modelska Justyna | 88 | BOBRY Dêbica | 34.85 | 532 | ||||||
4. | Sańka Iwona | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 34.92 | 529 | ||||||
5. | Krzysztonek Anna | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 34.95 | 528 | ||||||
6. | Krzywonos Kinga | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 37.78 | 418 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 03-11-30 | 50m grzbietowy Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu | 2000 | 32.04 | Staszak Katarzyna | 87 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Mózgowska Jagoda | 90 | Ikar Mielec | 33.00 | 627 | ||||||
2. | Krupa Kinga | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 34.60 | 544 | ||||||
3. | Kleban Elżbieta | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 35.84 | 489 | ||||||
4. | Kuklewicz Sonia | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 36.57 | 461 | ||||||
5. | Musiał Izabela | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 38.06 | 409 | ||||||
6. | Różycka Wioleta | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 38.41 | 398 | ||||||
7. | Proszek Marta | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 38.73 | 388 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 03-11-30 | 50m grzbietowy Kobiet | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu | 1979 | 32.40 | Rataj Małgorzata | 67 | Unia Tarnów |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Palka Paulina | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 33.93 | 577 | ||||||
2. | Mrugacz Roksana | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 35.98 | 484 | ||||||
3. | Grudzień Paula | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 36.80 | 452 | ||||||
4. | Wrona Agnieszka | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 37.33 | 433 | ||||||
5. | Drabik Marika | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 37.71 | 420 | ||||||
6. | Skóra Kinga | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 39.33 | 370 | ||||||
7. | Pyszka Elżbieta | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 40.18 | 347 | ||||||
8. | Jamrozik Aleksandra | 91 | Aquarius Myślen | 40.27 | 345 | ||||||
9. | Bednarczyk Dorota | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 40.97 | 327 | ||||||
10. | Świś Natalia | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 41.99 | 304 | ||||||
11. | Choma Kaja | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 43.50 | 273 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Otto Diana SK | 86 | Jordan Krakow | 34.31 | 558 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 03-11-30 | 50m grzbietowy Meżczyzn | 14 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu Rekord Okrêgu | 2002 1992 | 27.75 28.38 | Jasiński Jakub Florczyk Piotr | 87 78 | Jordan Kraków Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Górka Marcin | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 29.12 | 632 | ||||||
2. | Skupień Paweł | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 29.75 | 593 | ||||||
3. | Kruk Mateusz | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 30.13 | 570 | ||||||
4. | Druzgała Marcin | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 30.42 | 554 | ||||||
5. | Dorywalski Maciej | 88 | Unia Oświêcim | 30.61 | 544 | ||||||
6. | Pietryka Tomasz | 88 | Ikar Mielec | 30.94 | 527 | ||||||
7. | Zgliczyński Maciej | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 30.96 | 526 | ||||||
8. | Róg Wojciech | 89 | Ikar Mielec | 31.88 | 481 | ||||||
9. | Jeruzal Rafał | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 33.35 | 420 | ||||||
10. | Gorczyca Kamil | 88 | BOBRY Dêbica | 34.14 | 392 | ||||||
11. | Kruszyna Artur | 88 | Aquarius Myślen | 34.64 | 375 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 03-11-30 | 50m grzbietowy Meżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu | 2000 | 29.35 | Jasiński Jakub | 87 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Zakrzewski Łukasz | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 30.64 | 542 | ||||||
2. | Kwiatkowski Arkadiusz | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 33.79 | 404 | ||||||
3. | Starzec Maciej | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 34.41 | 383 | ||||||
4. | Rokicki Sebastian | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 34.67 | 374 | ||||||
5. | Brania Mateusz | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 34.72 | 373 | ||||||
6. | Piątkowski Mateusz | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 34.87 | 368 | ||||||
7. | Kruszyna Łukasz | 90 | Aquarius Myślen | 35.82 | 339 | ||||||
8. | Piêkoś Kamil | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 35.90 | 337 | ||||||
9. | Smółka Maciej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 36.18 | 329 | ||||||
10. | Rogoń Adam | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 37.37 | 299 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 03-11-30 | 50m grzbietowy Meżczyzn | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu | 1988 | 31.97 | Piotrowski Tomasz | 76 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Marzec Tomasz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 31.99 | 476 | ||||||
2. | Dyduch Marcin | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 32.43 | 457 | ||||||
3. | Grzegorczyk Filip | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 33.16 | 428 | ||||||
4. | Odomirski Tomasz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 34.17 | 391 | ||||||
5. | Zgłobicki Arkadiusz | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 34.50 | 380 | ||||||
6. | Polak Daniel | 91 | AZS WSB Nowy Sa | 34.62 | 376 | ||||||
7. | Bronikowski Bartłomiej | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 35.79 | 340 | ||||||
8. | Jurek Maciej | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 36.73 | 315 | ||||||
9. | Lechończak Daniel | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 36.76 | 314 | ||||||
10. | Borek Paweł | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 37.00 | 308 | ||||||
11. | Wądrzyk Łukasz | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 38.08 | 282 | ||||||
12. | Bochnia Szymon | 91 | Aquarius Myślen | 38.13 | 281 | ||||||
13. | Stochel Konrad | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 38.42 | 275 | ||||||
14. | Samolewicz Piotr | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 39.43 | 254 | ||||||
15. | Podolski Wojciech | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 40.15 | 241 | ||||||
16. | Kołodziej Bartosz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 41.41 | 219 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Tomeczek Dariusz SK | 87 | Jordan Krakow | 28.93 | 644 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 03-11-30 | 200m motylkowy Kobiet | 14 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu Rekord Okrêgu | 1981 1991 | 2:18.52 2:23.81 | Kuziemka Klaudia Kucia Katarzyna | 66 77 | Jordan Kraków Korona Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Świderska Marlena SO | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:25.61 | 645 | ||||||
2. | Wysocka Karolina | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 2:26.08 | 638 | ||||||
3. | Pyczek Joanna | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 2:35.13 | 533 | ||||||
4. | Bom Oliwia | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 2:38.34 | 501 | ||||||
5. | Sańka Iwona | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 2:38.36 | 501 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 03-11-30 | 200m motylkowy Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu | 1989 | 2:27.29 | Kos Marzena | 76 | Korona Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Muti Karolina | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 2:40.44 | 482 | ||||||
2. | Cześnicka Natalia | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:50.54 | 401 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 03-11-30 | 200m motylkowy Kobiet | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu | 1988 | 2:34.79 | Kos Marzena | 76 | Korona Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kostecka Katarzyna | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:58.30 | 351 | ||||||
2. | Zach Ewelina | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 3:17.56 | 258 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 03-11-30 | 200m motylkowy Meżczyzn | 14 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu Rekord Okrêgu | 1989 1988 | 2:07.46 2:15.10 | Gałka Konrad Galka Konrad | 74 74 | Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Górka Marcin | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 2:15.83 | 609 | ||||||
2. | Sypień Maciej | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 2:18.80 | 571 | ||||||
3. | Dąbrowski Filip | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 2:19.49 | 563 | ||||||
4. | Mendak Kamil | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:20.09 | 555 | ||||||
5. | Kruk Mateusz | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 2:20.48 | 551 | ||||||
6. | Skupień Paweł | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:21.40 | 540 | ||||||
7. | Składnik Jakub | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:23.65 | 515 | ||||||
8. | Balicki Sebastian | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 2:24.32 | 508 | ||||||
9. | Pikusa Sebastian | 88 | Ikar Mielec | 2:27.05 | 480 | ||||||
10. | Paduch Daniel | 88 | Ikar Mielec | 2:29.55 | 456 | ||||||
11. | Latuszek Konrad | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 2:33.15 | 425 | ||||||
12. | Kuryło Wojciech | 88 | Ikar Mielec | 2:44.77 | 341 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 03-11-30 | 200m motylkowy Meżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu | 1987 | 2:17.46 | Gałka Konrad | 74 | Wisła Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Szałajko Maciej | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 2:34.88 | 411 | ||||||
2. | Chymuk Maciej | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 2:36.32 | 400 | ||||||
3. | Kyś Paweł | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:40.27 | 371 | ||||||
4. | Rejdych Łukasz | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:44.20 | 345 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 03-11-30 | 200m motylkowy Meżczyzn | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu | 1978 | 2:30.90 | Wyżga Wojciech | 66 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Żurek Filip | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 2:42.26 | 357 | ||||||
2. | Kołodziej Bartłomiej | 91 | BOBRY Dêbica | 2:46.28 | 332 | ||||||
3. | Kusiak Piotr | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 2:51.04 | 305 | ||||||
4. | Senkowski Jakub | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:58.67 | 267 | ||||||
5. | Rojowski Kamil | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 3:12.80 | 213 | ||||||
6. | Foksiński Konrad | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:14.29 | 208 | ||||||
7. | Hajduk Robert | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 3:16.39 | 201 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Wojewodzic Bartosz | 91 | AZS WSB Nowy Sa |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Miłek Mateusz SK | 87 | Jordan Krakow | 2:17.32 | 590 | ||||||
PK | Pietryka Bartosz | 86 | Ikar Mielec | 2:20.48 | 551 | ||||||
PK | Blicharz Tomasz | 87 | Jordan Krakow | 2:25.73 | 493 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 9 03-11-30 | 100m zmienny Kobiet | 14 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu Rekord Okrêgu | 1997 1996 | 1:04.95 1:05.87 | Kwiatkowska Anna Kwiatkowska Anna | 82 82 | Jordan Kraków Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Prêdecka Iwona | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:11.27 | 576 | ||||||
2. | Zając Kinga | 88 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:11.51 | 570 | ||||||
3. | Bajerkiewicz Patrycja | 88 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:12.06 | 557 | ||||||
4. | Bąk Michalina | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 1:12.16 | 555 | ||||||
5. | Duśko Małgorzata | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 1:12.91 | 538 | ||||||
6. | Wysocka Karolina | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 1:13.42 | 526 | ||||||
7. | Wójcik Aleksandra | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 1:13.54 | 524 | ||||||
8. | Antoń Natalia | 88 | Ikar Mielec | 1:15.49 | 484 | ||||||
9. | Krzysztonek Anna | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 1:15.92 | 476 | ||||||
10. | Bom Oliwia | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 1:16.14 | 472 | ||||||
11. | Jamrozik Paulina | 89 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:17.85 | 442 | ||||||
12. | Michalak Ewa | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 1:22.68 | 369 | ||||||
13. | Jamrozik Justyna | 88 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:24.73 | 342 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Modelska Justyna | 88 | BOBRY Dêbica |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 9 03-11-30 | 100m zmienny Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu | 1995 | 1:08.09 | Kwiatkowska Anna | 82 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Mózgowska Jagoda | 90 | Ikar Mielec | 1:12.80 | 540 | ||||||
2. | Kajtoch Sabina | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:13.25 | 530 | ||||||
3. | Muti Karolina | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:14.93 | 495 | ||||||
4. | Róg Kaja | 90 | Ikar Mielec | 1:15.16 | 491 | ||||||
5. | Wojtaszek Patrycja | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:16.48 | 466 | ||||||
6. | Dadak Ewa | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:17.58 | 446 | ||||||
7. | Krupa Kinga | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:17.83 | 442 | ||||||
8. | Konwińska Iwona | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:17.87 | 441 | ||||||
9. | Kleban Elżbieta | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:18.21 | 435 | ||||||
10. | Waligóra Olga | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:19.07 | 421 | ||||||
11. | Nikiel Karolina | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:21.98 | 378 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 9 03-11-30 | 100m zmienny Kobiet | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu | 1994 | 1:09.67 | Kwiatkowska Anna | 82 | Jordsan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Czapka Małgorzata | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:17.57 | 446 | ||||||
2. | Mrugacz Roksana | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:18.25 | 435 | ||||||
3. | Jarosz Alicja | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:18.38 | 433 | ||||||
4. | Stachurska Anna | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:19.95 | 408 | ||||||
5. | Grudzień Paula | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:20.55 | 399 | ||||||
6. | Drabik Marika | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 1:24.01 | 351 | ||||||
7. | Mirga Kamelia | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 1:24.26 | 348 | ||||||
8. | Wójciak Zuzanna | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:24.60 | 344 | ||||||
9. | Szpara Agnieszka | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:25.70 | 331 | ||||||
10. | Wrona Agnieszka | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:26.25 | 325 | ||||||
11. | Choma Kaja | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:28.31 | 302 | ||||||
12. | Armatys Marta | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 1:29.21 | 293 | ||||||
13. | Dukat Olga | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:29.61 | 289 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Otto Diana SK | 86 | Jordan Krakow | 1:13.24 | 530 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 10 03-11-30 | 100m zmienny Meżczyzn | 14 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu Rekord Okrêgu | 1999 1999 | 1:00.47 1:03.36 | Żołdak Krzysztof Chodacki Przemysław | 84 85 | UKP Unia Oświêcim UKP Unia Oświêcim |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Zawadzki Krzysztof | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 1:02.33 | 607 | ||||||
2. | Siwiec Tomasz | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 1:03.29 | 580 | ||||||
3. | Kieruj Jakub | 88 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:04.31 | 553 | ||||||
4. | Wach Wojciech | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 1:04.62 | 545 | ||||||
5. | Tracz Adrian | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 1:05.04 | 534 | ||||||
6. | Sawski Łukasz | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 1:05.46 | 524 | ||||||
7. | Sypień Maciej | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 1:05.84 | 515 | ||||||
8. | Dorywalski Maciej | 88 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:06.82 | 493 | ||||||
9. | Wilk Krzysztof | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 1:07.60 | 476 | ||||||
10. | Zgliczyński Maciej | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 1:07.63 | 475 | ||||||
11. | Pietryka Tomasz | 88 | Ikar Mielec | 1:08.02 | 467 | ||||||
12. | Połącarz Piotr | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:08.10 | 465 | ||||||
13. | Druzgała Marcin | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 1:08.26 | 462 | ||||||
14. | Sikora Łukasz | 88 | Unia Tarnów | 1:08.52 | 457 | ||||||
15. | Borkowski Jacek | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 1:08.55 | 456 | ||||||
16. | Składnik Jakub | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:08.59 | 456 | ||||||
17. | Wąs Aleksander | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 1:08.88 | 450 | ||||||
18. | Kraskiewicz Piotr | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 1:08.99 | 448 | ||||||
19. | Lipka Michał | 88 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:09.18 | 444 | ||||||
20. | Gnela Piotr | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:09.37 | 440 | ||||||
21. | Omiotek Olaf | 88 | Ikar Mielec | 1:09.46 | 439 | ||||||
22. | Styrna Janusz | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 1:09.57 | 437 | ||||||
23. | Róg Wojciech | 89 | Ikar Mielec | 1:09.63 | 435 | ||||||
24. | Latuszek Konrad | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 1:10.17 | 425 | ||||||
25. | Drożdżal Artur | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 1:10.48 | 420 | ||||||
26. | Gorczyca Kamil | 88 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:11.49 | 402 | ||||||
27. | Staroń Wojciech | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 1:12.18 | 391 | ||||||
28. | Gawroński Jacek | 89 | Ikar Mielec | 1:14.21 | 360 | ||||||
29. | Wysocki Oskar | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 1:14.76 | 352 | ||||||
30. | Sobota Mateusz | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 1:14.82 | 351 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Matlak Grzegorz | 88 | Unia Oświêcim | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Urbańczyk Kacper | 88 | Unia Oświêcim |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 10 03-11-30 | 100m zmienny Meżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu | 2001 | 1:05.65 | Siwiec Tomasz | 88 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | Janas Michał | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 1:04.53 | 547 | |||||||
Rek Okrêg 13-lat | ||||||||||||
2. | Trojak Szymon | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:05.44 | 525 | |||||||
3. | Zakrzewski Łukasz | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:08.71 | 453 | |||||||
4. | Borzêcki Andrzej | 90 | Jedynka Bukowno | 1:10.32 | 423 | |||||||
5. | Szczepanik Robert | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 1:11.57 | 401 | |||||||
6. | Kwiatkowski Arkadiusz | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:11.58 | 401 | |||||||
7. | Starzec Maciej | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:11.90 | 395 | |||||||
8. | Stec Bartłomiej | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:12.46 | 386 | |||||||
9. | Skórski Krzysztof | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:13.57 | 369 | |||||||
10. | Skóra Krystian | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:13.95 | 363 | |||||||
11. | Brania Mateusz | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:14.87 | 350 | |||||||
12. | Ozga Maksymilian | 90 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:16.52 | 328 | |||||||
13. | Rejdych Łukasz | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:16.56 | 327 | |||||||
14. | Drużkowski Jacek | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:18.71 | 301 | |||||||
15. | Rokicki Sebastian | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:18.80 | 300 | |||||||
16. | Skop Stanisław | 90 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:19.37 | 294 | |||||||
17. | Bom Oskar | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:20.65 | 280 | |||||||
18. | Zych Jakub | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 1:22.21 | 264 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 10 03-11-30 | 100m zmienny Meżczyzn | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu | 2002 | 1:08.66 | Janas Michał | 90 | Unia Tarnów |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Marzec Tomasz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:12.52 | 385 | ||||||
2. | Kierdaj Łukasz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:12.73 | 382 | ||||||
3. | Polak Daniel | 91 | AZS WSB Nowy Sa | 1:13.98 | 363 | ||||||
4. | Zdeb Marcelin | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:17.04 | 321 | ||||||
5. | Bronikowski Bartłomiej | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:19.14 | 296 | ||||||
6. | Borek Paweł | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:19.36 | 294 | ||||||
7. | Rzepecki Maciej | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:19.93 | 288 | ||||||
8. | Seibt Przemysław | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:20.34 | 283 | ||||||
9. | Dyrek Mateusz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:20.63 | 280 | ||||||
10. | Lechończak Daniel | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 1:21.57 | 271 | ||||||
11. | Niegowski Tomasz | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:22.65 | 260 | ||||||
12. | Kowalik Bartosz | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 1:23.44 | 253 | ||||||
13. | Nawieśniak Dawid | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:24.69 | 242 | ||||||
14. | Grêbski Karol | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:25.26 | 237 | ||||||
15. | Ciombor Kacper | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:25.93 | 231 | ||||||
16. | Szafrański Maciej | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 1:28.12 | 215 | ||||||
17. | Latawiec Dawid | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:33.76 | 178 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Wilk Robert SK | 86 | Jordan Krakow | 1:02.97 | 589 | ||||||
PK | Kaczmarski Łukasz | 83 | Jordan Krakow | 1:03.22 | 582 | ||||||
PK | Blicharz Tomasz | 87 | Jordan Krakow | 1:07.47 | 479 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 11 03-11-30 | 400m dowolny Kobiet | 14 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu Rekord Okrêgu | 2000 1982 | 4:18.29 4:20.71 | Palak Klaudia Chmelik Aneta | 85 68 | Jordan Kraków Unia Oświêcim |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Nikel Kaja | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 4:40.79 | 655 | ||||||
2. | Cisowska Aleksandra | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:40.97 | 653 | ||||||
3. | Gaj Patrycja | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 4:49.09 | 600 | ||||||
4. | Bom Roksana | 89 | Jordan Krakow | 5:00.02 | 536 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 11 03-11-30 | 400m dowolny Kobiet | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu | 2000 | 4:39.09 | Bêtkowska Ewa | 87 | Jordan Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Okuńska Ewa | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 4:48.79 | 602 | ||||||
2. | Kot Paulina | 90 | Unia Tarnów | 4:56.65 | 555 | ||||||
3. | Żak Gabriela | 90 | Aquarius Myślen | 5:47.36 | 345 | ||||||
4. | Miarczynska Anna | 90 | Aquarius Myślen | 6:01.69 | 306 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 11 03-11-30 | 400m dowolny Kobiet | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu | 1989 | 4:49.28 | Kucia Katarzyna | 77 | Korona Kraków |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Studzińska Patrycja | 91 | AZS WSB Nowy Sa | 5:04.63 | 512 | ||||||
2. | Stachurska Anna | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 5:10.80 | 482 | ||||||
3. | Goebel Dagmara | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 5:11.30 | 480 | ||||||
4. | Wijas Ewa | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 5:21.16 | 437 | ||||||
5. | Pyszka Elżbieta | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 5:42.82 | 359 | ||||||
6. | Batko Magdalena | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 5:50.10 | 337 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Pułka Magdalena | 92 | Aquarius Myślen | 5:28.90 | 407 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 12 03-11-30 | 400m dowolny Meżczyzn | 14 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu Rekord Okrêgu | 1993 1999 | 4:01.92 4:18.35 | Florczyk Piotr Chodacki Przemysław | 78 85 | Jordan Kraków YKP Unia Oświêcim |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Haas Mateusz | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 4:10.68 | 681 | ||||||
2. | Dąbrowski Filip | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 4:17.71 | 627 | ||||||
3. | Gnela Wojciech | 88 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:23.99 | 583 | ||||||
4. | Klekot Łukasz | 89 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:24.72 | 578 | ||||||
5. | Latuszek Kamil | 88 | Jordan Krakow | 4:33.14 | 526 | ||||||
6. | Magdziak Dawid | 89 | Ikar Mielec | 4:59.47 | 399 | ||||||
7. | Kruszyna Artur | 88 | Aquarius Myślen | 5:12.16 | 352 | ||||||
8. | Simsak Andrzej | 88 | Aquarius Myślen | 5:21.34 | 323 | ||||||
PK | Zieja Dawid | 89 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 4:30.96 | 539 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 12 03-11-30 | 400m dowolny Meżczyzn | 13 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu | 2002 | 4:25.68 | Połącarz Piotr | 89 | UKP Unia Oświêcim |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Klupa Michał | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 4:37.02 | 504 | ||||||
2. | Gawroński Michał | 90 | Ikar Mielec | 4:46.03 | 458 | ||||||
3. | Piątkowski Mateusz | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 4:50.08 | 439 | ||||||
4. | Stec Bartłomiej | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 4:50.66 | 437 | ||||||
5. | Ozga Maksymilian | 90 | BOBRY Dêbica | 5:02.12 | 389 | ||||||
6. | Chymuk Maciej | 90 | Jordan Krakow | 5:09.68 | 361 | ||||||
7. | Gawêda Rafał | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:10.38 | 359 | ||||||
8. | Bêc Konrad | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:14.26 | 345 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Kupiec Mateusz | 90 | Unia Oświêcim |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 12 03-11-30 | 400m dowolny Meżczyzn | 12 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Okrêgu | 2002 | 4:37.10 | Janas Michał | 90 | Unia Tarnów |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Grzegorczyk Filip | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 4:53.50 | 424 | ||||||
2. | Kierdaj Łukasz | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 4:54.29 | 421 | ||||||
3. | Zgłobicki Arkadiusz | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 5:06.70 | 372 | ||||||
4. | Jurek Maciej | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 5:07.27 | 370 | ||||||
5. | Sysło Filip | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 5:18.32 | 332 | ||||||
6. | Mądry Marcin | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 5:21.66 | 322 | ||||||
7. | Rzepecki Maciej | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 5:21.99 | 321 | ||||||
8. | Barecki Piotr | 91 | Jordan Krakow | 5:24.71 | 313 | ||||||
9. | Furgała Łukasz | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:26.99 | 307 | ||||||
10. | Stelmach Karol | 91 | Unia Tarnów | 5:38.30 | 277 | ||||||
11. | Stala Patryk | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 5:38.94 | 275 | ||||||
PK | Lechończak Daniel | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 5:38.22 | 277 | ||||||
PK | Kowalik Bartosz | 91 | Ikar Mielec | 5:48.67 | 253 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Tomeczek Dariusz SK | 87 | Jordan Krakow | 4:38.45 | 497 |