Puchar Solnego Miasta BLOK II Wieliczka, 16/2/2019 |
Lista zgłoszeń wg zawodników - Wszystkie konkurencje |
Rok ur. |
Bętkowska Zuzanna | 06 | 00606 | 100606600047 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m klasyczny (17) | 1:07.22 1:17.78 | 22/12/2018 22/12/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Guzik Maja | 06 | 00606 | 100606600052 | 100m klasyczny (17) | 1:20.74 | 22/12/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) | ||
Kondaszewski Antoni | 08 | 00606 | 100606700060 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | 1:27.98 NT | 9/12/2018 | Zakopane (POL) | ||
Kutermak Zuzanna | 06 | 00606 | 100606600049 | 100m grzbietowy (13) 100m klasyczny (17) | 1:20.56 1:29.91 | 15/12/2018 22/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Maliszewski Szymon | 08 | 00606 | 100606700059 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | NT NT |
||||
Manista Kornelia | 07 | 00606 | 100606600055 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | 1:22.22 NT | 16/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) | ||
Płonka Aleksandra | 09 | 00606 | 100606600058 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m klasyczny (19) | NT NT |
||||
Raputa Gabriela | 08 | 00606 | 100606600057 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m klasyczny (17) | NT 1:35.85 | 22/12/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) |
Bednarski Miłosz | 07 | 02806 | 102806700078 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | NT NT | ||||
Duda Grzegorz | 06 | 02806 | 102806700055 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | 1:43.22 1:49.94 | 25/11/2018 25/11/2018 | Kozy (POL) Kozy (POL) |
||
Dzierwa Zuzanna | 08 | 02806 | 102806600056 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | NT NT |
||||
Gacek Artur | 09 | 02806 | 102806700072 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m grzbietowy (16) | 51.62 1:02.14 | 25/11/2018 25/11/2018 | Kozy (POL) Kozy (POL) |
||
Gajda Szymon | 07 | 02806 | 102806700052 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | NT NT |
||||
Giejdasz Jakub | 09 | 02806 | 102806700071 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m grzbietowy (16) | NT NT |
||||
Grzegorczyk Gabriel | 08 | 02806 | 102806700086 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | NT NT |
||||
Gubała Justyna | 09 | 02806 | 102806600059 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m grzbietowy (15) | 46.74 48.54 | 25/11/2018 25/11/2018 | Kozy (POL) Kozy (POL) |
||
Kuryłek Nikola | 08 | 02806 | 102806600090 | 100m grzbietowy (13) 100m motylkowy (21) | 1:25.54 NT | 9/12/2018 | Zakopane (POL) | ||
Smogór Paweł | 06 | 02806 | 102806700065 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | NT NT |
||||
Tynor Julian | 09 | 02806 | 102806700068 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m grzbietowy (16) | NT NT |
||||
Wolnicka Alicja | 06 | 02806 | 102806600057 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | NT NT |
||||
Wójtowicz Franciszek | 08 | 02806 | 102806700069 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | NT NT |
||||
Żuchowski Kacper | 09 | 02806 | 102806700070 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m grzbietowy (16) | 38.91 44.57 | 25/11/2018 25/11/2018 | Kozy (POL) Kozy (POL) |
Ratajska Olimpia | 09 | 00211 | 100211600328 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m motylkowy (23) | 45.30 NT | 2/2/2019 | Katowice (POL) |
Broczkowski Bogusz | 08 | 02111 | 102111700102 | 100m klasyczny (18) 200m zmienny (26) | 1:53.38 NT | 30/11/2018 | Dabrowa Gornicza (POL) | ||
Ferszt Kornelia | 08 | 02111 | 102111600100 | 100m grzbietowy (13) 100m motylkowy (21) | 1:25.77 NT | 1/2/2019 | Katowice (POL) | ||
Staszkiewicz Julia | 08 | 02111 | 102111600103 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m klasyczny (17) | 1:13.66 1:41.63 | 3/2/2019 22/12/2018 | Katowice (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
Basta Jakub | 06 | 00306 | 100306700207 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | 1:13.95 1:25.09 | 16/12/2018 14/10/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Sucha Beskidzka (POL) |
||
Bocheński Szymon | 07 | 00306 | 100306700224 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | NT 1:49.31 | 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) |
||
Czaja Zuzanna | 08 | 00306 | 100306600189 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | 1:08.31 1:14.76 | 18/11/2018 8/12/2018 | Tarnow (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Judka Mateusz | 06 | 00306 | 100306700221 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | NT 1:20.62 | 15/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Juszczuk Antoni | 06 | 00306 | 100306700222 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | 1:05.53 1:13.43 | 8/12/2018 15/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Koniarz Kornel | 09 | 00306 | 100306700227 | 50m grzbietowy (16) 50m klasyczny (20) | NT NT |
||||
Koniarz Ksawery | 09 | 00306 | 100306700228 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m klasyczny (20) | NT NT |
||||
Leśniak Albert | 06 | 00306 | 100306700208 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | 1:13.96 1:41.69 | 16/12/2018 14/10/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Sucha Beskidzka (POL) |
||
Mokrzycka Wiktoria | 06 | 00306 | 100306600206 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | 1:22.15 1:26.06 | 17/6/2018 14/10/2018 | Piekary (POL) Sucha Beskidzka (POL) |
||
Mrozik Paulina | 08 | 00306 | 100306600225 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | NT NT |
||||
Podkowa Oskar | 06 | 00306 | 100306700196 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | 1:21.69 1:37.66 | 16/12/2018 14/10/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Sucha Beskidzka (POL) |
||
Szymański Paweł | 08 | 00306 | 100306700216 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | NT NT |
||||
Targosz Wojciech | 09 | 00306 | 100306700229 | 50m grzbietowy (16) 50m klasyczny (20) | NT NT |
||||
Tucharz Mikołaj | 08 | 00306 | 100306700215 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | 1:25.61 NT | 18/11/2018 | Tarnow (POL) | ||
Wiekiera Julia | 06 | 00306 | 100306600212 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | 1:14.91 1:26.83 | 16/12/2018 14/10/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Sucha Beskidzka (POL) |
Aksamit Wiktor | 06 | 03206 | 103206700052 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | 1:09.66 1:15.35 | 22/12/2018 22/12/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
Grączak Oliwia | 08 | 01403 | 101403600157 | 100m grzbietowy (13) 200m zmienny (25) | 1:19.18 2:54.79 | 19/1/2019 18/11/2018 | Lublin (POL) Lublin (POL) |
Bielawa Andrzej | 09 | 04206 | 104206700025 | 50m grzbietowy (16) 50m klasyczny (20) | 49.97 56.84 | 9/12/2018 9/12/2018 | Zakopane (POL) Zakopane (POL) |
||
Knapczyk Bartosz | 07 | 04206 | 104206700015 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | 1:13.07 1:32.68 | 22/12/2018 22/12/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Mleczko Anna | 09 | 04206 | 104206600021 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m grzbietowy (15) | 45.96 51.85 | 9/12/2018 9/12/2018 | Zakopane (POL) Zakopane (POL) |
||
Mleczko Jakub | 06 | 04206 | 104206700003 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | 1:17.19 1:29.62 | 16/12/2018 22/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Polak Iga | 09 | 04206 | 104206600024 | 50m klasyczny (19) 50m motylkowy (23) | 58.64 NT | 5/5/2018 | Olkusz (POL) | ||
Pęczek Karolina | 09 | 04206 | 104206600028 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m grzbietowy (15) | 37.92 44.33 | 9/12/2018 9/12/2018 | Zakopane (POL) Zakopane (POL) |
||
Socha Filip | 06 | 04206 | 104206700013 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | 1:17.70 1:30.89 | 22/12/2018 22/12/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Staszel Mikołaj | 09 | 04206 | 104206700027 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m klasyczny (20) | NT NT |
||||
Urban Mateusz | 07 | 04206 | 104206700017 | 100m dowolny (10) 200m zmienny (26) | 1:13.69 3:04.76 | 16/12/2018 25/11/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Łacek Patryk | 07 | 04206 | 104206700004 | 100m grzbietowy (14) 200m zmienny (26) | 1:21.19 3:03.29 | 8/12/2018 25/11/2018 | Krakow (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Ślimak Stanisław | 09 | 04206 | 104206700020 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m grzbietowy (16) | 40.75 48.44 | 9/12/2018 9/12/2018 | Zakopane (POL) Zakopane (POL) |
Bierowiec Stanisław | 09 | 00106 | 100106700460 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m klasyczny (20) | 51.57 NT | 26/5/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) | ||
Bobak Oliwia | 08 | 00106 | 100106600436 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | NT 1:50.15 | 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) |
||
Błażejczyk Nikola | 09 | 00106 | 100106600461 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m klasyczny (19) | 49.34 NT | 25/11/2018 | Kozy (POL) | ||
Frączek Adam | 09 | 00106 | 100106700443 | 50m grzbietowy (16) 50m klasyczny (20) | 48.59 59.79 | 26/5/2018 25/11/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Kozy (POL) |
||
Grzywa Magdalena | 08 | 00106 | 100106600462 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | NT NT |
||||
Kaczmarczyk Hanna | 08 | 00106 | 100106600432 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | NT 1:32.56 | 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) |
||
Kaczmarczyk Jakub | 09 | 00106 | 100106700449 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m motylkowy (24) | 40.53 NT | 25/11/2018 | Kozy (POL) | ||
Kesselman Kyle | 09 | 00106 | 100106700454 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m grzbietowy (16) | 47.71 53.55 | 26/5/2018 26/5/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Koszykowska Karolina | 09 | 00106 | 100106600452 | 50m grzbietowy (15) 50m klasyczny (19) | 59.38 1:10.67 | 26/5/2018 26/5/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Kozioł Julia | 08 | 00106 | 100106600430 | 100m dowolny (9) 200m zmienny (25) | 1:31.67 NT | 3/6/2018 | Bochnia (POL) | ||
Król Julia | 08 | 00106 | 100106600428 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | NT NT |
||||
Kuźnicki Michał | 09 | 00106 | 100106700441 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m klasyczny (20) | 45.74 55.88 | 26/5/2018 25/11/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Kozy (POL) |
||
Lasota Tomasz | 09 | 00106 | 100106700439 | 50m grzbietowy (16) 50m klasyczny (20) | 53.97 1:18.43 | 26/5/2018 26/5/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Litewka Gabriela | 09 | 00106 | 100106600450 | 50m grzbietowy (15) 50m motylkowy (23) | 56.60 1:02.17 | 8/4/2018 26/5/2018 | Nowy Sacz (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Mamot Maria | 07 | 00106 | 100106600426 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | 1:30.46 1:44.46 | 3/6/2018 8/12/2018 | Bochnia (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Matyasik Mikołaj | 09 | 00106 | 100106700466 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m klasyczny (20) | 43.18 NT | 25/11/2018 | Kozy (POL) | ||
Mykicka Wiktoria | 07 | 00106 | 100106600424 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | 1:27.61 1:41.58 | 3/6/2018 10/6/2018 | Bochnia (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Nieciuńska Julia | 07 | 00106 | 100106600423 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | 1:37.69 1:34.67 | 10/6/2018 15/12/2018 | Nowy Targ (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Paluch Igor | 07 | 00106 | 100106700421 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | 1:16.20 1:34.63 | 16/12/2018 10/6/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Piecuch Mateusz | 09 | 00106 | 100106700480 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m grzbietowy (16) | 36.16 44.38 | 25/11/2018 25/11/2018 | Kozy (POL) Kozy (POL) |
||
Pluciński Igor | 08 | 00106 | 100106700468 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | NT NT |
||||
Przybysz Greta | 07 | 00106 | 100106600418 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m klasyczny (17) | 1:34.91 1:41.24 | 17/6/2018 15/12/2018 | Piekary (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Reguła Alicja | 08 | 00106 | 100106600470 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | NT NT |
||||
Rymarczyk Antoni | 09 | 00106 | 100106700471 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m grzbietowy (16) | 49.18 54.78 | 25/11/2018 25/11/2018 | Kozy (POL) Kozy (POL) |
||
Sadowski Oskar | 09 | 00106 | 100106700451 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m klasyczny (20) | NT NT |
||||
Sokołowska Lena | 08 | 00106 | 100106600415 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | NT NT |
||||
Sowula Adrian | 09 | 00106 | 100106700456 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m klasyczny (20) | NT NT |
||||
Stanisz Mikołaj | 07 | 00106 | 100106700414 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | 1:20.30 1:50.85 | 16/12/2018 3/12/2017 | Zabierzow (POL) Miechow (POL) |
||
Stasiowska Małgorzata | 09 | 00106 | 100106600472 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m grzbietowy (15) | NT NT |
||||
Strzyżewski Patryk | 07 | 00106 | 100106700413 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | 1:44.65 NT | 8/4/2018 | Nowy Sacz (POL) | ||
Szostak Natasza | 08 | 00106 | 100106600412 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m klasyczny (17) | NT NT |
||||
Tomczak Patrycja | 09 | 00106 | 100106600446 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m klasyczny (19) | NT NT |
||||
Wyrwiak Julia | 09 | 00106 | 100106600438 | 50m grzbietowy (15) 50m klasyczny (19) | 49.98 56.72 | 26/5/2018 25/11/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Kozy (POL) |
||
Zarzycki Sebastian | 07 | 00106 | 100106700410 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | 1:29.10 1:34.02 | 16/12/2018 15/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Zięba Maksymilian | 09 | 00106 | 100106700477 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m klasyczny (20) | NT NT |
||||
Łuczyńska Nikola | 09 | 00106 | 100106600457 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m motylkowy (23) | 42.73 1:04.05 | 25/11/2018 26/5/2018 | Kozy (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Żak Bartosz | 08 | 00106 | 100106700409 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | NT 1:46.20 | 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) |
Basta Julia | 06 | 01406 | 101406600143 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m motylkowy (21) | 1:05.44 1:14.77 | 17/6/2018 16/12/2018 | Piekary (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Budnik Małgorzata | 07 | 01406 | 101406600107 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | 1:17.84 1:31.19 | 16/12/2018 24/3/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Gołaszewska Lena | 07 | 01406 | 101406600158 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m klasyczny (17) | NT 1:47.34 | 9/12/2018 | Zakopane (POL) |
||
Jakubowska Kaja | 08 | 01406 | 101406600155 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | 1:31.07 NT | 9/12/2018 | Zakopane (POL) | ||
Kurzeja Karolina | 09 | 01406 | 101406600116 | 50m klasyczny (19) 50m motylkowy (23) | 46.60 NT | 8/4/2018 | Nowy Sacz (POL) | ||
Leśniak Franciszek | 07 | 01406 | 101406700128 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m motylkowy (22) | 1:14.48 1:25.57 | 3/6/2018 16/12/2018 | Bochnia (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Miczołek Maksymilian | 07 | 01406 | 101406700111 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m motylkowy (22) | 1:18.29 1:25.78 | 3/6/2018 3/6/2018 | Bochnia (POL) Bochnia (POL) |
||
Mucha Julia | 07 | 01406 | 101406600142 | 100m klasyczny (17) 100m motylkowy (21) | 1:34.59 1:50.15 | 15/12/2018 3/6/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Bochnia (POL) |
||
Mucha Lena | 06 | 01406 | 101406600138 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m motylkowy (21) | 1:06.24 1:19.96 | 25/3/2018 24/3/2018 | Krakow (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Mółka Mateusz | 07 | 01406 | 101406700127 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | 1:21.32 NT | 8/4/2018 | Nowy Sacz (POL) | ||
Nowak Piotr | 06 | 01406 | 101406700076 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m motylkowy (22) | 1:09.10 1:22.11 | 20/10/2018 3/6/2018 | Nowy Sacz (POL) Bochnia (POL) |
||
Owca Julia | 07 | 01406 | 101406600160 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m klasyczny (17) | NT 1:52.20 | 9/12/2018 | Zakopane (POL) |
||
Piętka Zuzanna | 07 | 01406 | 101406600093 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | 1:12.33 1:19.83 | 17/6/2018 15/12/2018 | Piekary (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Ruchała Weronika | 08 | 01406 | 101406600104 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m klasyczny (17) | 1:34.18 NT | 9/12/2018 | Zakopane (POL) | ||
Sopata Marcel | 09 | 01406 | 101406700144 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m grzbietowy (16) | 43.21 55.81 | 9/12/2018 26/5/2018 | Zakopane (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Trojanowska Julia | 06 | 01406 | 101406600108 | 100m klasyczny (17) 200m zmienny (25) | 1:23.23 2:40.42 | 9/12/2018 16/12/2018 | Zakopane (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Świdrak Kacper | 09 | 01406 | 101406700152 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m motylkowy (24) | 41.19 58.53 | 9/12/2018 26/5/2018 | Zakopane (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
Dudziński Tomasz | 07 | 00207 | 100207700370 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | 1:19.21 1:45.61 | 8/12/2018 15/11/2018 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) Opole (POL) |
||
Jaśkowska Julia | 08 | 00207 | 100207600379 | 100m dowolny (9) 200m zmienny (25) | 1:23.38 3:30.65 | 20/10/2018 18/6/2018 | Dobrodzien (POL) Opole (POL) |
||
Justyńska Jagoda | 07 | 00207 | 100207600349 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | 1:14.17 1:22.50 | 8/12/2018 19/1/2019 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) Krapkowice (POL) |
||
Kordek Zuzanna | 08 | 00207 | 100207600367 | 100m klasyczny (17) 200m zmienny (25) | 1:50.81 3:35.17 | 15/11/2018 18/6/2018 | Opole (POL) Opole (POL) |
||
Lichosik Jędrzej | 07 | 00207 | 100207700381 | 100m dowolny (10) 200m zmienny (26) | 1:33.39 3:40.18 | 8/12/2018 20/10/2018 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) Dobrodzien (POL) |
||
Matula Jacek | 07 | 00207 | 100207700371 | 100m klasyczny (18) 200m zmienny (26) | 1:51.04 3:38.97 | 15/11/2018 8/12/2018 | Opole (POL) Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) |
||
Nowak Julia | 08 | 00207 | 100207600380 | 100m grzbietowy (13) 100m klasyczny (17) | 1:40.19 1:55.72 | 19/1/2019 15/11/2018 | Krapkowice (POL) Opole (POL) |
||
Skrzypczak Natalia | 07 | 00207 | 100207600348 | 100m grzbietowy (13) 100m klasyczny (17) | 1:22.17 1:41.32 | 19/1/2019 15/11/2018 | Krapkowice (POL) Opole (POL) |
||
Skrzypiec Szymon | 07 | 00207 | 100207700346 | 100m klasyczny (18) 200m zmienny (26) | 1:26.37 3:01.85 | 8/12/2018 27/10/2018 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) Humenne (SVK) |
||
Trojnar Jakub | 07 | 00207 | 100207700347 | 100m klasyczny (18) 200m zmienny (26) | 1:38.18 3:15.19 | 15/11/2018 8/12/2018 | Opole (POL) Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) |
||
Wojciechowska Patrycja | 07 | 00207 | 100207600358 | 100m motylkowy (21) 200m zmienny (25) | 1:35.44 3:24.86 | 9/12/2018 26/5/2018 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) Strzecle Opolskie (POL) |
Jóźwiak Tymoteusz | 08 | 06914 | 106914700043 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m motylkowy (22) | 1:05.58 1:12.89 | 15/12/2018 8/12/2018 | Warsaw (POL) Ciechanow (POL) |
Brońka Anna | 08 | 03506 | 103506600085 | 100m motylkowy (21) 200m zmienny (25) | NT NT | ||||
Całka Piotr | 08 | 03506 | 103506700083 | 100m klasyczny (18) 200m zmienny (26) | 1:41.50 NT | 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) | ||
Cholewa Hanna | 07 | 03506 | 103506600073 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) 200m zmienny (25) | 1:18.20 1:23.06 PK | 3/6/2018 18/11/2018 16/12/2018 | Bochnia (POL) Tarnow (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Cholewa Wojciech | 06 | 03506 | 103506700059 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m motylkowy (22) | 1:05.53 1:11.00 | 16/12/2018 16/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Ciupka Artur | 09 | 03506 | 103506700103 | 50m grzbietowy (16) 50m klasyczny (20) | NT NT |
||||
Dudziak Maja | 08 | 03506 | 103506600092 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m klasyczny (17) | NT 1:59.66 | 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) |
||
Dulak Emila | 07 | 03506 | 103506600061 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | 1:26.16 1:33.54 | 16/12/2018 18/11/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Tarnow (POL) |
||
Dyda Artur | 08 | 03506 | 103506700084 | 100m grzbietowy (14) 200m zmienny (26) | 1:27.49 NT | 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) | ||
Gałuszka Magdalena | 08 | 03506 | 103506600081 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m klasyczny (17) | 1:55.71 1:50.83 | 14/10/2017 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Gorczyca Gabriela | 06 | 03506 | 103506600052 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m motylkowy (21) | 1:02.95 1:08.08 | 22/12/2018 2/2/2019 | Oswiecim (POL) Katowice (POL) |
||
Gąsiorek Alicja | 09 | 03506 | 103506600104 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m klasyczny (19) | 49.59 1:04.23 | 26/5/2018 26/5/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Gąsiorek Wiktor | 07 | 03506 | 103506700074 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | 1:18.46 1:25.36 | 3/6/2018 8/12/2018 | Bochnia (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Idzik Arkadiusz | 07 | 03506 | 103506700069 | 100m dowolny (10) 200m zmienny (26) | 1:19.84 3:16.73 | 16/12/2018 25/11/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Jantas Aleksandra | 09 | 03506 | 103506600095 | 50m klasyczny (19) 50m motylkowy (23) | 1:01.12 NT | 26/5/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) | ||
Jarmołowska Helena | 08 | 03506 | 103506600082 | 100m grzbietowy (13) 200m zmienny (25) | 1:33.16 NT | 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) | ||
Kapusta Eryk | 08 | 03506 | 103506700080 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | 1:29.65 1:58.94 | 5/5/2018 8/12/2018 | Olkusz (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Kolasa Natalia | 08 | 03506 | 103506600090 | 100m grzbietowy (13) 100m klasyczny (17) | 1:43.57 1:44.85 | 8/12/2018 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Kordjak Dawid | 06 | 03506 | 103506700077 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m motylkowy (22) | 1:24.54 1:29.14 | 17/6/2018 16/12/2018 | Piekary (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Kowalski Mieszko | 08 | 03506 | 103506700086 | 100m klasyczny (18) 200m zmienny (26) | 1:54.79 NT | 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) | ||
Kryza Jagoda | 08 | 03506 | 103506600091 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m klasyczny (17) | NT 1:58.72 | 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) |
||
Madej Zofia | 06 | 03506 | 103506600048 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m klasyczny (17) | 1:24.40 1:38.77 | 25/3/2018 24/3/2018 | Krakow (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Miłek Alicja | 06 | 03506 | 103506600051 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | 1:00.60 1:04.35 | 22/12/2018 15/12/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Myszkowski Igor | 07 | 03506 | 103506700066 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | 1:27.02 1:31.49 | 3/6/2018 18/11/2018 | Bochnia (POL) Tarnow (POL) |
||
Permus Aleksandra | 06 | 03506 | 103506600046 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | 1:07.74 1:13.41 | 16/12/2018 15/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Przystał Antonio | 07 | 03506 | 103506700067 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) 200m zmienny (26) | 1:21.44 1:31.15 PK | 14/10/2017 18/11/2018 16/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) Tarnow (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Rozumek jan | 09 | 03506 | 103506700094 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m motylkowy (24) | 41.29 NT | 9/12/2018 | Zakopane (POL) | ||
Szymacha Magdalena | 06 | 03506 | 103506600060 | 100m dowolny (9) | 1:22.79 | 17/12/2017 | Zabierzow (POL) | ||
Słomski Mikołaj | 08 | 03506 | 103506700087 | 100m klasyczny (18) 200m zmienny (26) | 1:45.85 NT | 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) | ||
Urbaniec Zofia | 07 | 03506 | 103506600063 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m motylkowy (21) | 1:27.42 1:37.13 | 16/12/2018 16/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Wieleba Michał | 08 | 03506 | 103506700088 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | NT NT |
||||
Wrześniak Oskar | 09 | 03506 | 103506700096 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m motylkowy (24) | 39.86 50.22 | 26/5/2018 26/5/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Wójcik Maciej | 06 | 03506 | 103506700056 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | 1:13.17 1:21.92 | 16/12/2018 14/10/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Sucha Beskidzka (POL) |
||
Łuczak Agata | 09 | 03506 | 103506600093 | 50m grzbietowy (15) 50m motylkowy (23) | 49.24 47.78 | 26/5/2018 26/5/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Łukasik Blanka | 09 | 03506 | 103506600102 | 50m klasyczny (19) 50m motylkowy (23) | 53.61 NT | 26/5/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) | ||
Łupińska Barbara | 09 | 03506 | 103506600099 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m klasyczny (19) | NT NT |
||||
Śliwa Antonina | 09 | 03506 | 103506600097 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m klasyczny (19) | 47.31 57.44 | 26/5/2018 26/5/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Śliwa Leon | 06 | 03506 | 103506700053 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | 1:26.34 1:41.59 | 26/5/2018 14/10/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Sucha Beskidzka (POL) |
||
Żak Zoya | 09 | 03506 | 103506600101 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m motylkowy (23) | 42.74 NT | 26/5/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) | ||
Żmijewska Nina | 09 | 03506 | 103506600098 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m grzbietowy (15) | 52.62 58.51 | 26/5/2018 26/5/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Żmijewski Borys | 07 | 03506 | 103506700068 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | 1:21.46 1:29.60 | 25/3/2018 8/4/2018 | Krakow (POL) Nowy Sacz (POL) |
Kaleta Nika | 09 | 03706 | 103706600132 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m klasyczny (19) | NT NT | ||||
Koczwara Anna | 08 | 03706 | 103706600106 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | NT NT |
||||
Koczwara Iga | 08 | 03706 | 103706600121 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m klasyczny (17) | NT 1:51.09 | 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) |
||
Krząścik Maciej | 08 | 03706 | 103706700104 | 100m klasyczny (18) | NT | ||||
Kuniewicz Antonina | 09 | 03706 | 103706600131 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m klasyczny (19) | NT NT |
||||
Pieniążek Sara | 08 | 03706 | 103706600107 | 100m klasyczny (17) | 1:53.35 | 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) | ||
Salamon Julia | 06 | 03706 | 103706600103 | 100m klasyczny (17) | NT | ||||
Staniszewski Kacper | 07 | 03706 | 103706700129 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | NT 1:58.90 | 15/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Stefański Juliusz | 08 | 03706 | 103706700118 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | 2:00.02 NT | 14/10/2017 | Krakow (POL) | ||
Wójcik Gerard | 08 | 03706 | 103706700117 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | NT NT |
||||
Zamojska Emilia | 07 | 03706 | 103706600108 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | NT NT |
Czekaj Franciszek | 09 | 01806 | 101806700092 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m klasyczny (20) | NT NT | ||||
Dudek Antoni | 09 | 01806 | 101806700095 | 50m grzbietowy (16) 50m klasyczny (20) | NT NT |
||||
Dwernicki Artur | 09 | 01806 | 101806700077 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m klasyczny (20) | NT NT |
||||
Długopolska Nikola | 09 | 01806 | 101806600094 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m grzbietowy (15) | NT NT |
||||
Frankowicz Mateusz | 09 | 01806 | 101806700083 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m grzbietowy (16) | NT NT |
||||
Gąsior Karol | 09 | 01806 | 101806700084 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m klasyczny (20) | NT NT |
||||
Heiza Ignacy | 08 | 01806 | 101806700068 | 100m grzbietowy (14) 100m klasyczny (18) | NT NT |
||||
Hus Olivia | 09 | 01806 | 101806600099 | 50m grzbietowy (15) 50m klasyczny (19) | NT NT |
||||
Jaje Mikołaj | 08 | 01806 | 101806700065 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m motylkowy (22) | NT NT |
||||
Kasprzycki Adam | 07 | 01806 | 101806700056 | 100m klasyczny (18) 200m zmienny (26) | 1:44.20 NT | 19/5/2018 | Sucha Beskidzka (POL) | ||
Klimowicz Jan | 07 | 01806 | 101806700064 | 100m grzbietowy (14) 100m klasyczny (18) | 1:35.60 1:54.75 | 18/11/2018 18/11/2018 | Tarnow (POL) Tarnow (POL) |
||
Klimowicz Teresa | 09 | 01806 | 101806600097 | 50m klasyczny (19) 50m motylkowy (23) | NT NT |
||||
Kuszewski Antoni | 09 | 01806 | 101806700102 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m grzbietowy (16) | NT NT |
||||
Kwiecień Ignacy | 09 | 01806 | 101806700101 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m grzbietowy (16) | NT NT |
||||
Lichoński Jan | 09 | 01806 | 101806700086 | 50m dowolny (12) | NT | ||||
Małecka Karolina | 09 | 01806 | 101806600093 | 50m grzbietowy (15) 50m klasyczny (19) | NT NT |
||||
Mielech Magdalena | 08 | 01806 | 101806600072 | 100m klasyczny (17) 200m zmienny (25) | NT NT |
||||
Popiołek Jan | 09 | 01806 | 101806700100 | 50m grzbietowy (16) 50m klasyczny (20) | NT NT |
||||
Płaczek Mateusz | 07 | 01806 | 101806700070 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | 1:16.97 1:31.25 | 16/12/2018 19/5/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Sucha Beskidzka (POL) |
||
Sekunda Miłosz | 09 | 01806 | 101806700091 | 50m grzbietowy (16) 50m motylkowy (24) | NT NT |
||||
Stankiewicz-Szpilka Maria | 09 | 01806 | 101806600081 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m grzbietowy (15) | NT NT |
||||
Walewski Kacper | 08 | 01806 | 101806700067 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | 1:51.42 NT | 18/11/2018 | Tarnow (POL) | ||
Warunek Antoni | 08 | 01806 | 101806700063 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | 1:38.97 NT | 18/11/2018 | Tarnow (POL) | ||
Wiendlocha Zuzanna | 09 | 01806 | 101806600098 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m klasyczny (19) | NT NT |
||||
Woźny Liliana | 08 | 01806 | 101806600066 | 100m dowolny (9) 200m zmienny (25) | 1:26.28 NT | 18/11/2018 | Tarnow (POL) | ||
Światłoń Bartosz | 09 | 01806 | 101806700089 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m motylkowy (24) | NT NT |
||||
Świeży Szymon | 09 | 01806 | 101806700096 | 50m grzbietowy (16) 50m klasyczny (20) | NT NT |
Banaszkiewicz Julia | 06 | 04406 | 104406600004 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m motylkowy (21) | 1:08.59 1:21.05 | 25/11/2018 16/12/2018 | Kozy (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Czaja Kamil | 08 | 04406 | 104406700012 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | 1:24.19 1:45.86 | 22/12/2018 22/12/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Korcz Kinga | 06 | 04406 | 104406600007 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | 1:13.98 1:22.92 | 19/11/2017 20/5/2018 | Kielce (POL) Pawlowice (POL) |
||
Nawara Oliwia | 08 | 04406 | 104406600013 | 100m dowolny (9) 200m zmienny (25) | 1:23.08 NT | 22/12/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) | ||
Polarz Lena | 06 | 04406 | 104406600008 | 100m klasyczny (17) 100m motylkowy (21) | 1:22.36 NT | 15/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) | ||
Sadok Tymon | 08 | 04406 | 104406700015 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | 1:43.89 2:01.41 | 6/10/2018 22/12/2018 | Tarnowskie Gory (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Sargsyan Robert | 07 | 04406 | 104406700016 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | 1:32.22 NT | 28/10/2018 | Humenne (SVK) |
Darowska Zofia | 09 | 04106 | 104106600032 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m klasyczny (19) | 49.11 56.78 | 26/5/2018 8/4/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Nowy Sacz (POL) |
||
Garbacz Martyna | 09 | 04106 | 104106600031 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m klasyczny (19) | 43.23 53.34 | 26/5/2018 26/5/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Madyda Michał | 06 | 04106 | 104106700023 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | 1:13.68 1:35.26 | 16/12/2018 14/10/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Sucha Beskidzka (POL) |
||
Mastalski Kacper | 08 | 04106 | 104106700026 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | 1:19.70 1:43.81 | 9/12/2018 8/12/2018 | Zakopane (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Pastwa Amadeusz | 06 | 04106 | 104106700009 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | 1:12.62 1:26.84 | 17/6/2018 9/12/2018 | Piekary (POL) Zakopane (POL) |
||
Smoleń Arkadiusz | 09 | 04106 | 104106700033 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m klasyczny (20) | 41.48 58.45 | 9/12/2018 26/5/2018 | Zakopane (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Szyszka Bartłomiej | 06 | 04106 | 104106700018 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | 1:14.57 1:31.28 | 20/10/2018 9/12/2018 | Nowy Sacz (POL) Zakopane (POL) |
||
Tokarska Justyna | 08 | 04106 | 104106600028 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m klasyczny (17) | NT 1:30.97 | 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) |
||
Watycha Aleksander | 07 | 04106 | 104106700002 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | 1:14.82 1:27.11 | 5/5/2018 15/12/2018 | Olkusz (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Wielgus Kacper | 07 | 04106 | 104106700030 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m motylkowy (22) | 1:26.56 NT | 16/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) | ||
Wielkiewicz Anastazja | 06 | 04106 | 104106600013 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m klasyczny (17) | 1:16.75 1:35.06 | 20/10/2018 20/10/2018 | Nowy Sacz (POL) Nowy Sacz (POL) |
Gracjasz Wiktoria | 08 | 02706 | 102706600087 | 100m dowolny (9) 200m zmienny (25) | 1:08.74 NT | 22/12/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) | ||
Kubas Kacper | 07 | 02706 | 102706700072 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | 1:30.68 1:51.13 | 22/12/2018 19/5/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) Sucha Beskidzka (POL) |
||
Parchańska Julia | 06 | 02706 | 102706600040 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | 1:18.01 1:21.79 | 25/3/2018 22/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Sowa Barbara | 07 | 02706 | 102706600074 | 100m dowolny (9) 200m zmienny (25) | 1:12.82 NT | 16/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) | ||
Wrona Ewa | 06 | 02706 | 102706600077 | 100m klasyczny (17) 200m zmienny (25) | 1:23.09 2:45.75 | 22/12/2018 22/12/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Wrona Maria | 08 | 02706 | 102706600078 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | 1:25.50 1:42.46 | 9/12/2018 9/12/2018 | Zakopane (POL) Zakopane (POL) |
||
Łazarz Milena | 06 | 02706 | 102706600057 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m motylkowy (21) | 1:07.24 1:23.90 | 11/11/2018 22/12/2018 | Kielce (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
Wdowiak Dominik | 07 | 05411 | 105411700017 | 100m grzbietowy (14) 200m zmienny (26) | 1:09.87 2:38.12 | 16/1/2019 16/1/2019 | Radlin (POL) Radlin (POL) |
Gil Malwina | 08 | 03906 | 103906600017 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | 1:16.28 1:26.67 | 9/12/2018 9/12/2018 | Zakopane (POL) Zakopane (POL) |
||
Halberda Mateusz | 08 | 03906 | 103906700022 | 100m grzbietowy (14) 100m klasyczny (18) | 1:38.05 NT | 9/12/2018 | Zakopane (POL) | ||
Kieroński Marcel | 07 | 03906 | 103906700028 | 100m dowolny (10) 200m zmienny (26) | 1:11.66 3:06.37 | 16/12/2018 22/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Kociołek Leon | 09 | 03906 | 103906700031 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m grzbietowy (16) | 47.71 53.66 | 9/12/2018 9/12/2018 | Zakopane (POL) Zakopane (POL) |
||
Konieczny Miłosz | 07 | 03906 | 103906700009 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | 1:18.18 1:42.80 | 25/3/2018 10/2/2018 | Krakow (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Kowalik Aleksandra | 08 | 03906 | 103906600006 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | 1:21.04 1:27.50 | 9/12/2018 9/12/2018 | Zakopane (POL) Zakopane (POL) |
||
Kościarz Wiktoria | 09 | 03906 | 103906600014 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m grzbietowy (15) | 36.69 41.24 | 25/11/2018 25/11/2018 | Kozy (POL) Kozy (POL) |
||
Pach Patrycja | 09 | 03906 | 103906600016 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m klasyczny (19) | 34.95 45.31 | 15/12/2018 9/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Zakopane (POL) |
||
Sarnat Szymon | 06 | 03906 | 103906700001 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | 1:08.04 1:36.41 | 25/11/2018 9/12/2018 | Kozy (POL) Zakopane (POL) |
||
Łanda Zofia | 06 | 03906 | 103906600018 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m klasyczny (17) | 1:17.29 1:40.42 | 25/11/2018 20/10/2018 | Kozy (POL) Nowy Sacz (POL) |
Borkowska Dominika | 07 | 03306 | 103306600057 | 100m klasyczny (17) 200m zmienny (25) | 1:24.98 2:56.36 | 22/12/2018 16/12/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Choma Maksym | 06 | 03306 | 103306700039 | 100m grzbietowy (14) 100m motylkowy (22) | 1:10.30 1:11.71 | 11/11/2018 8/12/2018 | Kielce (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Fryc Nadia | 08 | 03306 | 103306600069 | 100m klasyczny (17) 200m zmienny (25) | 1:42.03 NT | 27/10/2018 | Rybnik (POL) | ||
Giec Kacper | 07 | 03306 | 103306700058 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m motylkowy (22) | 1:08.68 1:13.02 | 22/12/2018 22/12/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Grzebinoga Franciszek | 06 | 03306 | 103306700041 | 100m klasyczny (18) 200m zmienny (26) | 1:29.03 2:57.00 | 6/6/2018 25/11/2018 | Skierniewice (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Halkiewicz Maciej | 08 | 03306 | 103306700070 | 100m dowolny (10) 200m zmienny (26) | 1:12.07 NT | 27/10/2018 | Rybnik (POL) | ||
Janik Julia | 06 | 03306 | 103306600042 | 100m grzbietowy (13) 100m motylkowy (21) | 1:10.11 1:11.51 | 15/12/2018 16/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Jarosz Helena | 06 | 03306 | 103306600043 | 100m klasyczny (17) 200m zmienny (25) | 1:16.01 2:32.46 | 15/12/2018 11/11/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Kielce (POL) |
||
Kaszuba Maja | 06 | 03306 | 103306600044 | 100m motylkowy (21) 200m zmienny (25) | 1:15.70 2:40.32 | 10/11/2018 16/12/2018 | Kielce (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Kowalczyk Bartosz | 08 | 03306 | 103306700072 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | NT NT |
||||
Mączka Klaudia | 08 | 03306 | 103306600068 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m klasyczny (17) | 1:38.46 1:58.98 | 5/5/2018 21/4/2018 | Olkusz (POL) Wola (POL) |
||
Mędrek Krzysztof | 06 | 03306 | 103306700047 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | 1:03.90 1:15.66 | 22/12/2018 11/11/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) Kielce (POL) |
||
Młodzik Maksymilian | 08 | 03306 | 103306700071 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | 1:36.06 1:42.81 | 27/10/2018 8/12/2018 | Rybnik (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Nosowicz Mikołaj | 06 | 03306 | 103306700049 | 100m klasyczny (18) 200m zmienny (26) | 1:26.89 2:57.89 | 15/12/2018 16/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Płonka Bartosz | 06 | 03306 | 103306700059 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | NT 1:26.51 | 24/3/2018 | Krakow (POL) |
||
Tomsia Oliwia | 06 | 03306 | 103306600052 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | 1:06.22 1:16.77 | 6/6/2018 2/6/2018 | Skierniewice (POL) Bochnia (POL) |
||
Waśko Faustyna | 06 | 03306 | 103306600053 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | 1:10.27 1:20.06 | 16/12/2018 27/10/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Rybnik (POL) |
||
Wioska-Kaganiec Wiktor | 06 | 03306 | 103306700054 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m motylkowy (22) | 1:09.12 1:25.22 | 16/12/2018 16/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Wójcikowski Patryk | 08 | 03306 | 103306700066 | 100m grzbietowy (14) 100m motylkowy (22) | 1:31.72 1:35.51 | 22/12/2018 27/10/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) Rybnik (POL) |
Pietrzak Dominik | 08 | 06011 | 106011700013 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | 1:11.62 1:42.19 | 9/11/2018 30/11/2018 | Gliwice (POL) Dabrowa Gornicza (POL) |
Baklarz Bartłomiej | 09 | 03606 | 103606700328 | 50m grzbietowy (16) 50m klasyczny (20) | NT NT | ||||
Borowski Mikołaj | 08 | 03606 | 103606700341 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | 1:50.11 NT | 18/11/2018 | Tarnow (POL) | ||
Cebula Monika | 09 | 03606 | 103606600329 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m klasyczny (19) | NT NT |
||||
Chmiel Zuzanna | 08 | 03606 | 103606600362 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | 1:46.92 1:47.41 | 18/11/2018 8/12/2018 | Tarnow (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Dakowicz Lena | 09 | 03606 | 103606600342 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m klasyczny (19) | 38.48 52.94 | 26/5/2018 26/5/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Dąbek Zuzanna | 09 | 03606 | 103606600343 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m grzbietowy (15) | NT NT |
||||
Fengler Adam | 08 | 03606 | 103606700344 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | NT NT |
||||
Franiak Paweł | 08 | 03606 | 103606700345 | 100m grzbietowy (14) 100m klasyczny (18) | 1:57.92 1:59.28 | 8/12/2018 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Gościńska Gabriela | 09 | 03606 | 103606600346 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m klasyczny (19) | 39.50 50.80 | 26/5/2018 26/5/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Grzywacz Gabriela | 09 | 03606 | 103606600347 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m grzbietowy (15) | NT NT |
||||
Gubała Eryk | 09 | 03606 | 103606700327 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m klasyczny (20) | NT NT |
||||
Koczwara Natalia | 08 | 03606 | 103606600330 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m grzbietowy (13) | NT NT |
||||
Korycińska Kaja | 09 | 03606 | 103606600338 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m klasyczny (19) | 45.31 NT | 26/5/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) | ||
Kowalska Lena | 09 | 03606 | 103606600349 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m klasyczny (19) | 53.66 1:15.93 | 26/5/2018 26/5/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Kulig Lucja | 09 | 03606 | 103606600350 | 50m grzbietowy (15) 50m klasyczny (19) | NT 1:04.76 | 26/5/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Kusz Franciszek | 09 | 03606 | 103606700351 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m klasyczny (20) | 44.57 57.14 | 8/4/2018 26/5/2018 | Nowy Sacz (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Kłyś Lena | 09 | 03606 | 103606600348 | 50m grzbietowy (15) 50m motylkowy (23) | 49.06 1:04.59 | 8/4/2018 26/5/2018 | Nowy Sacz (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Linke Tomasz | 08 | 03606 | 103606700363 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | NT NT |
||||
Mika Aleksander | 08 | 03606 | 103606700352 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m grzbietowy (14) | NT NT |
||||
Mrozowski Wojciech | 09 | 03606 | 103606700365 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m grzbietowy (16) | 55.38 1:03.11 | 26/5/2018 26/5/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Mucha Weronika | 08 | 03606 | 103606600353 | 100m grzbietowy (13) 100m klasyczny (17) | 1:44.31 1:58.58 | 8/12/2018 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Nogieć Barbara | 08 | 03606 | 103606600354 | 100m grzbietowy (13) 100m klasyczny (17) | 1:41.26 1:55.17 | 8/12/2018 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Nogieć Michalina | 08 | 03606 | 103606600355 | 100m grzbietowy (13) 100m klasyczny (17) | NT NT |
||||
Nowak Oskar | 09 | 03606 | 103606700356 | 50m grzbietowy (16) 50m klasyczny (20) | NT 1:06.35 | 8/4/2018 | Nowy Sacz (POL) |
||
Patro Michał | 09 | 03606 | 103606700332 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m klasyczny (20) | NT NT |
||||
Preis Zuzanna | 09 | 03606 | 103606600358 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m grzbietowy (15) | 1:02.05 NT | 8/4/2018 | Nowy Sacz (POL) | ||
Płoskonka Szymon | 09 | 03606 | 103606700357 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m klasyczny (20) | 57.04 NT | 8/4/2018 | Nowy Sacz (POL) | ||
Rachwał Patryk | 08 | 03606 | 103606700359 | 100m dowolny (10) 200m zmienny (26) | 1:23.27 NT | 18/11/2018 | Tarnow (POL) | ||
Skrzypek Ada | 09 | 03606 | 103606600360 | 50m grzbietowy (15) 50m motylkowy (23) | NT NT |
||||
Szewczyk Maria | 09 | 03606 | 103606600361 | 50m grzbietowy (15) 50m klasyczny (19) | 1:04.77 NT | 8/4/2018 | Nowy Sacz (POL) | ||
Szymczak Karolina | 09 | 03606 | 103606600334 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m grzbietowy (15) | NT NT |
||||
Słaboń Stanisław | 09 | 03606 | 103606700333 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m grzbietowy (16) | NT NT |
||||
Tracz Kaja | 09 | 03606 | 103606600335 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m grzbietowy (15) | NT NT |
||||
Turchan Emilia | 09 | 03606 | 103606600336 | 50m dowolny (11) 50m klasyczny (19) | NT NT |
||||
Wajda Artur | 09 | 03606 | 103606700366 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m klasyczny (20) | 57.17 NT | 8/4/2018 | Nowy Sacz (POL) | ||
Ziębiński Bruno | 09 | 03606 | 103606700337 | 50m klasyczny (20) | NT | ||||
Łądka Gabriel | 08 | 03606 | 103606700364 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m klasyczny (18) | NT 2:00.61 | 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) |
Pancerz Oliwia | 06 | 00706 | 100706600052 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m motylkowy (21) | 1:04.88 NT | 3/2/2019 | Katowice (POL) | ||
Zabawa Emilia | 07 | 00706 | 100706600050 | 100m dowolny (9) 100m motylkowy (21) | 1:14.88 1:24.95 | 16/12/2018 16/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
Nieznański Michał | 06 | 02908 | 102908700008 | 100m dowolny (10) 100m motylkowy (22) | 1:04.82 1:13.40 | 2/12/2018 1/12/2018 | Sanok (POL) Sanok (POL) |
Bachniak Zuzanna | 09 | 05711 | 105711600008 | 50m grzbietowy (15) 50m klasyczny (19) | NT NT | ||||
Olczak Szymon | 09 | 05711 | 105711700011 | 50m dowolny (12) 50m grzbietowy (16) | NT NT |