Sobota Pływacka Runda IV Bochnia, 9/3/2019 |
Lista zgłoszeń wg zawodników - Wszystkie konkurencje |
Rok ur. |
Fedek Dawid | 07 | 01506 | 101506700036 | 100m dowolny (24) 400m dowolny (32) 100m klasyczny (16) | 1:22.49 NT 1:46.87 | 24/2/2019 18/11/2018 | Nowy Targ (POL) Tarnow (POL) |
||
Gicala Natalia | 07 | 01506 | 101506600030 | 400m dowolny (31) 100m klasyczny (15) 50m motylkowy (5) | 5:26.34 1:26.52 34.61 | 25/11/2018 8/12/2018 18/11/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) Krakow (POL) Tarnow (POL) |
||
Kural Michał | 08 | 01506 | 101506700035 | 400m dowolny (32) 100m klasyczny (16) 100m zmienny (26) | NT 1:56.13 1:42.42 | 8/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Krakow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Kusion Judyta | 06 | 01506 | 101506600011 | 100m dowolny (23) 400m dowolny (31) 200m klasyczny (17) | 1:09.73 4:56.77 3:13.00 | 16/12/2018 15/12/2018 22/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Zabierzow (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Skoczek Małgorzata | 07 | 01506 | 101506600033 | 400m dowolny (31) 200m grzbietowy (9) 50m motylkowy (5) | 5:44.26 2:56.02 37.15 | 25/11/2018 15/12/2018 8/12/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) Zabierzow (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Szczerba Patrycja | 07 | 01506 | 101506600031 | 400m dowolny (31) 50m motylkowy (5) 200m zmienny (27) | 5:17.70 34.78 2:44.00 | 15/12/2018 24/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Zabierzow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Łaśko Kacper | 08 | 01506 | 101506700034 | 100m dowolny (24) 400m dowolny (32) 50m motylkowy (6) | 1:40.23 NT 44.59 | 16/6/2018 24/2/2019 | Ropczyce (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
BOSiR Brzesko 1 | 01506 | 4 x 50m zmienny (33) | Mieszane | Open | NT |
Bętkowska Zuzanna | 06 | 00606 | 100606600047 | 400m dowolny (31) 200m klasyczny (17) | 5:34.99 2:47.86 | 18/11/2017 11/11/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) Kielce (POL) |
Kamzol Flawia | 07 | 02806 | 102806600091 | 200m grzbietowy (9) 50m motylkowy (5) 200m zmienny (27) | 2:36.37 30.28 2:38.19 | 7/4/2018 24/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Cieszyn (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Kuryłek Nikola | 08 | 02806 | 102806600090 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m grzbietowy (11) 50m motylkowy (5) | 1:13.96 1:21.20 34.88 | 3/2/2019 16/2/2019 1/2/2019 | Katowice (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Katowice (POL) |
||
Żuchowski Kacper | 09 | 02806 | 102806700070 | 50m dowolny (22) 50m grzbietowy (14) 25m motylkowy (4) | 35.90 42.25 19.80 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
Bocheński Szymon | 07 | 00306 | 100306700224 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m klasyczny (16) 50m motylkowy (6) | 1:21.24 1:41.79 42.65 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Czaja Zuzanna | 08 | 00306 | 100306600189 | 400m dowolny (31) 100m grzbietowy (11) 100m zmienny (25) | NT 1:13.58 1:14.56 | 16/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Judka Mateusz | 06 | 00306 | 100306700221 | 100m dowolny (24) 400m dowolny (32) 200m klasyczny (18) | 1:09.51 5:58.50 NT | 24/2/2019 25/11/2018 | Nowy Targ (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Koniarz Kornel | 09 | 00306 | 100306700227 | 50m grzbietowy (14) 50m klasyczny (20) 25m motylkowy (4) | 50.53 58.66 26.57 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Koniarz Ksawery | 09 | 00306 | 100306700228 | 50m grzbietowy (14) 50m klasyczny (20) 25m motylkowy (4) | NT 59.04 25.27 | 16/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Kubic Agata | 07 | 00306 | 100306600197 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m klasyczny (15) 50m motylkowy (5) | 1:21.30 1:38.86 40.17 | 24/2/2019 8/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Krakow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Leśniak Albert | 06 | 00306 | 100306700208 | 100m dowolny (24) 200m klasyczny (18) | 1:12.32 3:34.55 | 16/2/2019 8/12/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Masters George | 07 | 00306 | 100306700223 | 100m klasyczny (16) 50m motylkowy (6) 200m zmienny (28) | NT 34.14 2:58.40 | 24/2/2019 25/11/2018 | Nowy Targ (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Michałek Michał | 09 | 00306 | 100306700230 | 50m dowolny (22) 50m klasyczny (20) 25m motylkowy (4) | NT NT 18.91 | 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Pelczar Aleksandra | 07 | 00306 | 100306600217 | 100m dowolny (23) 200m grzbietowy (9) 100m klasyczny (15) | 1:39.23 NT 1:55.32 | 8/4/2018 8/4/2018 | Nowy Sacz (POL) Nowy Sacz (POL) |
||
Podkowa Oskar | 06 | 00306 | 100306700196 | 100m dowolny (24) 200m klasyczny (18) 100m motylkowy (8) | 1:19.04 3:39.00 1:52.79 | 16/2/2019 8/12/2018 24/3/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Krakow (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Szymański Paweł | 08 | 00306 | 100306700216 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m grzbietowy (12) 50m motylkowy (6) | 1:22.07 1:31.69 38.79 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Targosz Wojciech | 09 | 00306 | 100306700229 | 50m dowolny (22) 50m grzbietowy (14) | NT 50.37 | 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Tucharz Mikołaj | 08 | 00306 | 100306700215 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m klasyczny (16) 100m zmienny (26) | 1:24.86 1:48.05 1:35.13 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 15/12/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Wiekiera Julia | 06 | 00306 | 100306600212 | 100m dowolny (23) 400m dowolny (31) 200m grzbietowy (9) | 1:11.61 6:00.02 2:52.95 | 24/2/2019 15/12/2018 23/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Zabierzow (POL) Mielec (POL) |
Korona Kraków 1 | 00306 | 4 x 50m dowolny (2) | Mężczyzn | Open | NT |
Korona Kraków 2 | 00306 | 4 x 50m dowolny (2) | Mężczyzn | Open | NT |
Korona Kraków 1 | 00306 | 4 x 50m dowolny (1) | Kobiet | Open | NT |
Imiołek Michał | 06 | 04606 | 104606700001 | 100m dowolny (24) 200m klasyczny (18) 100m motylkowy (8) | 1:16.16 3:19.13 NT | 17/6/2018 15/12/2018 | Piekary (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Przybyłko Tomasz | 07 | 04606 | 104606700002 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m klasyczny (16) 50m motylkowy (6) | 1:18.33 NT 42.56 | 16/12/2018 15/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Zagórska Katarzyna | 08 | 04606 | 104606600004 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m klasyczny (15) 50m motylkowy (5) | NT 1:58.82 NT | 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) |
Bielawa Andrzej | 09 | 04206 | 104206700025 | 200m dowolny (30) 50m grzbietowy (14) 50m klasyczny (20) | NT 49.64 53.88 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Buczulski Aleksander | 08 | 04206 | 104206700029 | 100m grzbietowy (12) 50m motylkowy (6) 100m zmienny (26) | 1:46.58 NT 2:01.55 | 9/12/2018 2/6/2018 | Zakopane (POL) Bochnia (POL) |
||
Knapczyk Bartosz | 07 | 04206 | 104206700015 | 400m dowolny (32) 100m klasyczny (16) 200m zmienny (28) | 5:47.13 1:32.68 3:03.06 | 25/11/2018 22/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Oswiecim (POL) Oswiecim (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Mleczko Anna | 09 | 04206 | 104206600021 | 200m dowolny (29) 50m grzbietowy (13) 50m klasyczny (19) | NT 51.85 1:00.08 | 9/12/2018 9/12/2018 | Zakopane (POL) Zakopane (POL) |
||
Mleczko Jakub | 06 | 04206 | 104206700003 | 400m dowolny (32) 200m grzbietowy (10) | 5:31.90 3:01.95 | 15/12/2018 22/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Polak Iga | 09 | 04206 | 104206600024 | 200m dowolny (29) 50m klasyczny (19) 25m motylkowy (3) | NT 53.21 21.38 | 16/2/2019 9/12/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Zakopane (POL) |
||
Pęczek Karolina | 09 | 04206 | 104206600028 | 200m dowolny (29) 50m grzbietowy (13) 25m motylkowy (3) | NT 44.33 20.29 | 9/12/2018 9/12/2018 | Zakopane (POL) Zakopane (POL) |
||
Socha Filip | 06 | 04206 | 104206700013 | 400m dowolny (32) 200m grzbietowy (10) 200m zmienny (28) | 5:56.63 3:07.29 3:15.08 | 25/11/2018 22/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Oswiecim (POL) Oswiecim (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Staszel Mikołaj | 09 | 04206 | 104206700027 | 200m dowolny (30) 50m grzbietowy (14) 50m klasyczny (20) | NT NT NT |
||||
Urban Mateusz | 07 | 04206 | 104206700017 | 400m dowolny (32) 200m grzbietowy (10) | 5:25.96 2:48.00 | 25/11/2018 22/12/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Łacek Patryk | 07 | 04206 | 104206700004 | 400m dowolny (32) 200m grzbietowy (10) | 5:23.58 2:52.99 | 25/11/2018 2/6/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) Bochnia (POL) |
||
Ślimak Stanisław | 09 | 04206 | 104206700020 | 200m dowolny (30) 50m grzbietowy (14) | NT 45.75 | 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) |
Bierowiec Stanisław | 09 | 00106 | 100106700460 | 50m dowolny (22) 50m grzbietowy (14) 50m klasyczny (20) | 48.68 59.03 1:03.79 | 16/2/2019 26/5/2018 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Błażejczyk Nikola | 09 | 00106 | 100106600461 | 50m dowolny (21) 50m grzbietowy (13) 25m motylkowy (3) | 49.34 57.45 NT | 25/11/2018 25/11/2018 | Kozy (POL) Kozy (POL) |
||
Grigorian Kyle | 08 | 00106 | 100106700434 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m klasyczny (16) | NT NT |
||||
Grzywa Magdalena | 08 | 00106 | 100106600462 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m klasyczny (15) 100m zmienny (25) | 1:56.73 NT 2:00.96 | 16/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Idęć Szymon | 08 | 00106 | 100106700463 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m grzbietowy (12) 100m zmienny (26) | NT NT NT |
||||
Janiga Filip | 09 | 00106 | 100106700440 | 50m dowolny (22) 50m grzbietowy (14) 50m klasyczny (20) | NT 1:01.37 1:05.20 | 26/5/2018 26/5/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Jewiarz Nikola | 09 | 00106 | 100106600444 | 50m dowolny (21) 50m grzbietowy (13) 50m klasyczny (19) | NT NT NT |
||||
Kaczmarczyk Hanna | 08 | 00106 | 100106600432 | 100m dowolny (23) 400m dowolny (31) 100m grzbietowy (11) | 1:18.75 NT 1:27.66 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Kaczmarczyk Jakub | 09 | 00106 | 100106700449 | 50m dowolny (22) 50m grzbietowy (14) 25m motylkowy (4) | 40.53 47.93 19.96 | 25/11/2018 25/11/2018 24/2/2019 | Kozy (POL) Kozy (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Kesselman Kyle | 09 | 00106 | 100106700454 | 50m dowolny (22) 50m grzbietowy (14) | 45.28 51.99 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Kita Eryk | 09 | 00106 | 100106700465 | 50m dowolny (22) 50m klasyczny (20) | 49.64 NT | 25/11/2018 | Kozy (POL) | ||
Kozioł Julia | 08 | 00106 | 100106600430 | 400m dowolny (31) 50m motylkowy (5) 100m zmienny (25) | NT 40.68 1:32.32 | 24/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Król Julia | 08 | 00106 | 100106600428 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m grzbietowy (11) 100m zmienny (25) | 1:34.77 1:41.80 1:47.17 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 15/12/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Kuźnicki Michał | 09 | 00106 | 100106700441 | 50m dowolny (22) 200m dowolny (30) 50m klasyczny (20) | 41.66 NT 55.88 | 16/2/2019 25/11/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Kozy (POL) |
||
Lasota Tomasz | 09 | 00106 | 100106700439 | 50m dowolny (22) 50m grzbietowy (14) 50m klasyczny (20) | NT 52.71 1:07.17 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Litewka Gabriela | 09 | 00106 | 100106600450 | 50m grzbietowy (13) 25m motylkowy (3) 100m zmienny (25) | 51.04 24.48 1:56.97 | 16/2/2019 20/10/2018 24/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Nowy Sacz (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Matyasik Mikołaj | 09 | 00106 | 100106700466 | 50m dowolny (22) 200m dowolny (30) 50m grzbietowy (14) | 41.59 NT 46.45 | 16/2/2019 25/11/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Kozy (POL) |
||
Mykicka Wiktoria | 07 | 00106 | 100106600424 | 100m dowolny (23) 200m grzbietowy (9) 100m klasyczny (15) | 1:25.08 NT NT | 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) | ||
Nieciuńska Julia | 07 | 00106 | 100106600423 | 100m dowolny (23) 200m grzbietowy (9) 100m klasyczny (15) | 1:33.27 3:17.12 1:49.14 | 24/2/2019 15/12/2018 15/12/2018 | Nowy Targ (POL) Zabierzow (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Paluch Igor | 07 | 00106 | 100106700421 | 100m dowolny (24) 400m dowolny (32) 50m motylkowy (6) | 1:15.45 NT 39.25 | 16/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Piecuch Mateusz | 09 | 00106 | 100106700480 | 200m dowolny (30) 25m motylkowy (4) 100m zmienny (26) | NT 17.83 1:34.57 | 24/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Piwowarczyk Antonina | 08 | 00106 | 100106600467 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m grzbietowy (11) 100m zmienny (25) | NT NT NT |
||||
Pluciński Igor | 08 | 00106 | 100106700468 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m klasyczny (16) 100m zmienny (26) | 1:34.50 NT NT | 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) | ||
Przybysz Greta | 07 | 00106 | 100106600418 | 100m dowolny (23) 200m grzbietowy (9) 100m klasyczny (15) | 1:27.23 3:50.70 1:39.25 | 16/2/2019 2/6/2018 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Bochnia (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Sadowski Oskar | 09 | 00106 | 100106700451 | 50m dowolny (22) 50m grzbietowy (14) 50m klasyczny (20) | 46.84 NT 1:01.02 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Stanisz Mikołaj | 07 | 00106 | 100106700414 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m klasyczny (16) 50m motylkowy (6) | 1:18.81 1:37.58 43.25 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 14/10/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Sucha Beskidzka (POL) |
||
Szostak Natasza | 08 | 00106 | 100106600412 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m grzbietowy (11) 100m klasyczny (15) | 1:29.36 NT 1:46.92 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Wojtaszek Kacper | 08 | 00106 | 100106700475 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m grzbietowy (12) 100m zmienny (26) | NT NT NT |
||||
Zarzycki Sebastian | 07 | 00106 | 100106700410 | 100m dowolny (24) 200m grzbietowy (10) 100m klasyczny (16) | 1:22.70 3:26.00 2:03.12 | 24/2/2019 15/12/2018 10/6/2018 | Nowy Targ (POL) Zabierzow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Zięba Maksymilian | 09 | 00106 | 100106700477 | 50m dowolny (22) 50m grzbietowy (14) 50m klasyczny (20) | NT NT NT |
||||
Łuczyńska Nikola | 09 | 00106 | 100106600457 | 50m dowolny (21) 50m klasyczny (19) 25m motylkowy (3) | 42.73 NT 21.16 | 25/11/2018 24/2/2019 | Kozy (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
Jordan Kraków 1 | 00106 | 4 x 50m dowolny (2) | Mężczyzn | Open | NT |
Jordan Kraków 1 | 00106 | 4 x 50m dowolny (1) | Kobiet | Open | NT |
Jordan Kraków 2 | 00106 | 4 x 50m dowolny (1) | Kobiet | Open | NT |
Jordan Kraków 1 | 00106 | 4 x 50m zmienny (33) | Mieszane | Open | NT |
Basta Julia | 06 | 01406 | 101406600143 | 100m dowolny (23) 400m dowolny (31) 100m motylkowy (7) | 1:04.76 5:21.36 1:11.13 | 16/2/2019 25/11/2018 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Oswiecim (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Budnik Małgorzata | 07 | 01406 | 101406600107 | 100m dowolny (23) 400m dowolny (31) | 1:15.90 6:02.40 | 24/2/2019 25/11/2018 | Nowy Targ (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Gołaszewska Lena | 07 | 01406 | 101406600158 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m klasyczny (15) 50m motylkowy (5) | 1:23.50 1:43.89 45.37 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 9/12/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Zakopane (POL) |
||
Jakubowska Kaja | 08 | 01406 | 101406600155 | 100m dowolny (23) 50m motylkowy (5) 100m zmienny (25) | 1:28.07 46.35 1:44.89 | 16/2/2019 9/12/2018 14/10/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Zakopane (POL) Sucha Beskidzka (POL) |
||
Kurzeja Karolina | 09 | 01406 | 101406600116 | 50m grzbietowy (13) 25m motylkowy (3) 100m zmienny (25) | 43.32 17.45 1:29.86 | 26/5/2018 8/4/2018 24/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Nowy Sacz (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Mucha Julia | 07 | 01406 | 101406600142 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m klasyczny (15) 50m motylkowy (5) | 1:14.76 1:32.38 35.25 | 24/2/2019 16/2/2019 15/12/2018 | Nowy Targ (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Mółka Mateusz | 07 | 01406 | 101406700127 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m klasyczny (16) 200m zmienny (28) | 1:21.32 1:38.81 NT | 8/4/2018 8/4/2018 | Nowy Sacz (POL) Nowy Sacz (POL) |
||
Nowak Piotr | 06 | 01406 | 101406700076 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m motylkowy (8) 200m zmienny (28) | 1:08.84 1:19.92 2:51.30 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 25/11/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Owca Julia | 07 | 01406 | 101406600160 | 100m dowolny (23) 200m grzbietowy (9) 100m klasyczny (15) | 1:36.67 NT 1:45.45 | 24/2/2019 16/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Piętka Zuzanna | 07 | 01406 | 101406600093 | 100m dowolny (23) 400m dowolny (31) 50m motylkowy (5) | 1:10.11 5:24.28 36.74 | 24/2/2019 25/11/2018 9/12/2018 | Nowy Targ (POL) Oswiecim (POL) Zakopane (POL) |
||
Sopata Marcel | 09 | 01406 | 101406700144 | 200m dowolny (30) 50m klasyczny (20) 100m zmienny (26) | NT 55.94 NT | 9/12/2018 | Zakopane (POL) |
||
Trojanowska Julia | 06 | 01406 | 101406600108 | 400m dowolny (31) 200m klasyczny (17) 200m zmienny (27) | 5:14.83 2:59.76 2:37.75 | 25/11/2018 15/12/2018 16/2/2019 | Oswiecim (POL) Zabierzow (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
STP Nowy Sącz 1 | 01406 | 4 x 50m dowolny (1) | Kobiet | Open | NT |
STP Nowy Sącz 1 | 01406 | 4 x 50m zmienny (33) | Mieszane | Open | NT |
STP Nowy Sącz 2 | 01406 | 4 x 50m zmienny (33) | Mieszane | Open | NT |
Brońka Anna | 08 | 03506 | 103506600085 | 400m dowolny (31) 50m motylkowy (5) | NT 41.43 | 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Całka Piotr | 08 | 03506 | 103506700083 | 400m dowolny (32) 100m klasyczny (16) | NT 1:34.14 | 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Cholewa Wojciech | 06 | 03506 | 103506700059 | 100m dowolny (24) 400m dowolny (32) 100m motylkowy (8) | 1:05.18 5:02.75 1:10.42 | 24/2/2019 15/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Zabierzow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Ciupka Artur | 09 | 03506 | 103506700103 | 50m dowolny (22) 50m grzbietowy (14) 50m klasyczny (20) | NT 48.91 52.59 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Dudziak Maja | 08 | 03506 | 103506600092 | 100m dowolny (23) 400m dowolny (31) 100m grzbietowy (11) | 1:31.18 NT NT | 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) | ||
Dyda Artur | 08 | 03506 | 103506700084 | 400m dowolny (32) 100m grzbietowy (12) | NT 1:21.49 | 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Gałuszka Magdalena | 08 | 03506 | 103506600081 | 100m dowolny (23) 400m dowolny (31) 100m klasyczny (15) | 1:36.29 NT 1:49.33 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Gorczyca Gabriela | 06 | 03506 | 103506600052 | 100m dowolny (23) 400m dowolny (31) 100m motylkowy (7) | 1:02.95 4:46.94 1:07.87 | 22/12/2018 15/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Oswiecim (POL) Zabierzow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Jarmołowska Helena | 08 | 03506 | 103506600082 | 400m dowolny (31) 100m grzbietowy (11) | NT 1:30.39 | 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Kowalski Mieszko | 08 | 03506 | 103506700086 | 400m dowolny (32) 100m klasyczny (16) 100m zmienny (26) | NT 1:44.88 1:37.76 | 16/2/2019 25/11/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Kryza Jagoda | 08 | 03506 | 103506600091 | 400m dowolny (31) 100m grzbietowy (11) 100m zmienny (25) | NT 1:46.41 1:44.86 | 8/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Krakow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Madej Zofia | 06 | 03506 | 103506600048 | 200m klasyczny (17) 200m zmienny (27) | 3:32.09 3:10.59 | 8/12/2018 14/10/2018 | Krakow (POL) Sucha Beskidzka (POL) |
||
Miłek Alicja | 06 | 03506 | 103506600051 | 100m dowolny (23) 400m dowolny (31) 200m grzbietowy (9) | 1:00.60 4:42.45 2:17.97 | 22/12/2018 15/12/2018 8/12/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) Zabierzow (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Palmi Julia | 09 | 03506 | 103506600106 | 50m dowolny (21) 200m dowolny (29) 50m klasyczny (19) | 47.92 NT 54.67 | 26/5/2018 26/5/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Permus Aleksandra | 06 | 03506 | 103506600046 | 100m dowolny (23) 400m dowolny (31) 200m grzbietowy (9) | 1:07.41 5:28.90 2:39.59 | 16/2/2019 24/3/2018 8/12/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Krakow (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Przystał Antonio | 07 | 03506 | 103506700067 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m klasyczny (16) 50m motylkowy (6) | 1:11.18 1:29.92 39.13 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Rozumek jan | 09 | 03506 | 103506700094 | 50m dowolny (22) 200m dowolny (30) 25m motylkowy (4) | 38.38 NT 19.73 | 16/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Słomski Mikołaj | 08 | 03506 | 103506700087 | 400m dowolny (32) 100m klasyczny (16) | NT 1:45.85 | 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) |
||
Wrześniak Oskar | 09 | 03506 | 103506700096 | 50m dowolny (22) 25m motylkowy (4) 100m zmienny (26) | 37.49 18.93 1:37.27 | 16/2/2019 24/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Łukasik Blanka | 09 | 03506 | 103506600102 | 50m grzbietowy (13) 50m klasyczny (19) 25m motylkowy (3) | 46.56 47.42 19.47 | 26/5/2018 16/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Żak Zoya | 09 | 03506 | 103506600101 | 50m dowolny (21) 25m motylkowy (3) 100m zmienny (25) | 38.19 19.90 1:38.28 | 16/2/2019 24/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
Solne Miasto Wieliczka 1 | 03506 | 4 x 50m zmienny (33) | Mieszane | Open | NT |
Solne Miasto Wieliczka 2 | 03506 | 4 x 50m zmienny (33) | Mieszane | Open | NT |
Orzechowska Blanka | 07 | 03706 | 103706600098 | 100m dowolny (23) 400m dowolny (31) 50m motylkowy (5) | 1:17.97 6:08.31 39.63 | 24/2/2019 15/12/2018 8/12/2018 | Nowy Targ (POL) Zabierzow (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Rumińska Wiktoria | 07 | 03706 | 103706600110 | 100m klasyczny (15) 50m motylkowy (5) 200m zmienny (27) | 1:49.93 43.21 3:19.30 | 24/3/2018 14/10/2018 25/11/2018 | Krakow (POL) Sucha Beskidzka (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Sotkowski Kacper | 07 | 03706 | 103706700101 | 100m dowolny (24) 200m grzbietowy (10) 50m motylkowy (6) | 1:16.74 NT 39.94 | 16/12/2018 14/10/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Sucha Beskidzka (POL) |
||
Wójcik Gerard | 08 | 03706 | 103706700117 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m klasyczny (16) | 1:29.86 1:45.22 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Wójcik Hubert | 06 | 03706 | 103706700112 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m motylkowy (8) 200m zmienny (28) | 1:16.03 1:29.15 3:17.11 | 16/12/2018 8/12/2018 25/11/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Krakow (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
Babraj Mikołaj | 08 | 01906 | 101906700032 | 50m motylkowy (6) 100m zmienny (26) | NT 1:36.91 | 15/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) |
Darowska Zofia | 09 | 04106 | 104106600032 | 50m dowolny (21) 50m klasyczny (19) 100m zmienny (25) | 40.88 56.49 1:46.95 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Garbacz Martyna | 09 | 04106 | 104106600031 | 50m dowolny (21) 50m grzbietowy (13) 50m klasyczny (19) | 39.65 NT 49.85 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Mastalski Kacper | 08 | 04106 | 104106700026 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m klasyczny (16) 100m zmienny (26) | 1:14.02 1:33.46 1:28.20 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Smoleń Arkadiusz | 09 | 04106 | 104106700033 | 50m dowolny (22) 50m klasyczny (20) 25m motylkowy (4) | 41.48 58.45 NT | 9/12/2018 26/5/2018 | Zakopane (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Tokarska Justyna | 08 | 04106 | 104106600028 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m klasyczny (15) 100m zmienny (25) | 1:19.78 1:30.43 1:25.79 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 8/12/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Watycha Aleksander | 07 | 04106 | 104106700002 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m klasyczny (16) 200m zmienny (28) | 1:10.55 1:27.11 2:54.59 | 24/2/2019 15/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Zabierzow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Wielgus Kacper | 07 | 04106 | 104106700030 | 100m dowolny (24) 400m dowolny (32) 50m motylkowy (6) | 1:20.60 6:52.78 40.69 | 16/2/2019 25/11/2018 24/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Oswiecim (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Wielkiewicz Anastazja | 06 | 04106 | 104106600013 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m motylkowy (7) 200m zmienny (27) | 1:12.23 NT 3:29.50 | 16/2/2019 10/3/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Wadowice (POL) |
||
Węgrzyn Hanna | 07 | 04106 | 104106600003 | 100m dowolny (23) 400m dowolny (31) 50m motylkowy (5) | 1:13.68 5:41.30 37.59 | 24/2/2019 15/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Zabierzow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
Kubas Kacper | 07 | 02706 | 102706700072 | 100m dowolny (24) 400m dowolny (32) 100m klasyczny (16) | 1:26.40 NT 1:50.90 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Pochopień Paweł | 07 | 02706 | 102706700059 | 100m dowolny (24) 400m dowolny (32) 50m motylkowy (6) | 1:16.76 6:19.44 39.63 | 24/2/2019 15/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Zabierzow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Sowa Barbara | 07 | 02706 | 102706600074 | 400m dowolny (31) 100m klasyczny (15) 50m motylkowy (5) | NT 1:41.34 37.35 | 3/12/2017 24/2/2019 | Miechow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
Borkowska Dominika | 07 | 03306 | 103306600057 | 200m grzbietowy (9) 100m klasyczny (15) 200m zmienny (27) | NT 1:22.54 2:53.96 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Choma Maksym | 06 | 03306 | 103306700039 | 100m dowolny (24) 200m grzbietowy (10) 100m motylkowy (8) 200m zmienny (28) | 1:02.80 2:35.27 1:08.73 2:38.91 | 24/2/2019 8/12/2018 16/2/2019 25/11/2018 | Nowy Targ (POL) Krakow (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Fryc Nadia | 08 | 03306 | 103306600069 | 100m klasyczny (15) 50m motylkowy (5) 100m zmienny (25) | 1:42.03 44.09 1:33.14 | 27/10/2018 15/12/2018 25/11/2018 | Rybnik (POL) Zabierzow (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Giec Kacper | 07 | 03306 | 103306700058 | 100m dowolny (24) 50m motylkowy (6) 200m zmienny (28) | 1:08.68 32.69 2:44.79 | 22/12/2018 22/12/2018 25/11/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) Oswiecim (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Grzebinoga Franciszek | 06 | 03306 | 103306700041 | 100m dowolny (24) 400m dowolny (32) 200m klasyczny (18) | 1:11.01 5:36.93 3:09.74 | 24/2/2019 6/6/2018 6/6/2018 | Nowy Targ (POL) Skierniewice (POL) Skierniewice (POL) |
||
Halkiewicz Maciej | 08 | 03306 | 103306700070 | 100m dowolny (24) 50m motylkowy (6) 100m zmienny (26) | 1:08.81 35.66 1:19.60 | 2/3/2019 22/12/2018 2/3/2019 | Warsaw (POL) Oswiecim (POL) Warsaw (POL) |
||
Janik Julia | 06 | 03306 | 103306600042 | 100m dowolny (23) 400m dowolny (31) 200m grzbietowy (9) 100m motylkowy (7) | 1:04.24 5:16.45 2:34.51 1:09.17 | 24/2/2019 25/11/2018 8/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Oswiecim (POL) Krakow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Jarosz Helena | 06 | 03306 | 103306600043 | 100m dowolny (23) 200m klasyczny (17) 200m zmienny (27) | 1:04.91 2:43.21 2:31.36 | 24/2/2019 8/12/2018 2/3/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Krakow (POL) Warsaw (POL) |
||
Kaszuba Maja | 06 | 03306 | 103306600044 | 100m dowolny (23) 200m klasyczny (17) 100m motylkowy (7) 200m zmienny (27) | 1:08.17 2:57.71 1:12.18 2:38.31 | 24/2/2019 15/12/2018 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Zabierzow (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Kowalczyk Bartosz | 08 | 03306 | 103306700072 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m klasyczny (16) 100m zmienny (26) | 1:26.62 1:46.05 NT | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Mączka Klaudia | 08 | 03306 | 103306600068 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m klasyczny (15) 100m zmienny (25) | 1:29.37 1:50.47 1:51.26 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 25/11/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Mędrek Krzysztof | 06 | 03306 | 103306700047 | 100m dowolny (24) 200m grzbietowy (10) 100m motylkowy (8) | 1:02.40 2:44.85 1:17.67 | 16/2/2019 8/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Krakow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Młodzik Maksymilian | 08 | 03306 | 103306700071 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m grzbietowy (12) 50m motylkowy (6) | 1:30.89 1:42.25 50.10 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 15/12/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Nosowicz Mikołaj | 06 | 03306 | 103306700049 | 100m dowolny (24) 200m klasyczny (18) 100m motylkowy (8) 200m zmienny (28) | 1:13.49 3:10.64 1:25.34 2:54.69 | 11/11/2018 17/3/2018 24/2/2019 16/2/2019 | Kielce (POL) Kielce (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Syguliński Dawid | 07 | 03306 | 103306700067 | 100m dowolny (24) 200m grzbietowy (10) 50m motylkowy (6) | 1:27.07 3:39.60 43.87 | 18/3/2018 15/12/2018 14/10/2018 | Kielce (POL) Zabierzow (POL) Sucha Beskidzka (POL) |
||
Tomsia Oliwia | 06 | 03306 | 103306600052 | 100m dowolny (23) 400m dowolny (31) 200m grzbietowy (9) | 1:05.27 5:04.50 2:47.33 | 24/2/2019 6/6/2018 10/11/2018 | Nowy Targ (POL) Skierniewice (POL) Kielce (POL) |
||
Waśko Faustyna | 06 | 03306 | 103306600053 | 100m dowolny (23) 200m grzbietowy (9) 200m klasyczny (17) | 1:10.26 2:50.56 3:12.73 | 16/2/2019 6/6/2018 17/3/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Skierniewice (POL) Kielce (POL) |
||
Wioska-Kaganiec Wiktor | 06 | 03306 | 103306700054 | 100m dowolny (24) 200m grzbietowy (10) 100m motylkowy (8) | 1:09.12 2:52.76 1:21.46 | 16/12/2018 8/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Zabierzow (POL) Krakow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Wójcikowski Patryk | 08 | 03306 | 103306700066 | 400m dowolny (32) 100m grzbietowy (12) 50m motylkowy (6) | NT 1:27.63 39.66 | 16/2/2019 8/12/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Krakow (POL) |
Omega Olkusz 1 | 03306 | 4 x 50m dowolny (2) | Mężczyzn | Open | NT |
Omega Olkusz 2 | 03306 | 4 x 50m dowolny (2) | Mężczyzn | Open | NT |
Omega Olkusz 1 | 03306 | 4 x 50m dowolny (1) | Kobiet | Open | NT |
Omega Olkusz 1 | 03306 | 4 x 50m zmienny (33) | Mieszane | Open | NT |
Omega Olkusz 2 | 03306 | 4 x 50m zmienny (33) | Mieszane | Open | NT |
Omega Olkusz 3 | 03306 | 4 x 50m zmienny (33) | Mieszane | Open | NT |
Baranowska Hanna | 07 | 03606 | 103606600234 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m klasyczny (15) 50m motylkowy (5) | 1:08.99 1:32.87 34.63 | 16/12/2018 8/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Zabierzow (POL) Krakow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Basista Karolina | 07 | 03606 | 103606600235 | 100m dowolny (23) 200m grzbietowy (9) 50m motylkowy (5) | 1:20.14 NT 35.09 | 25/3/2018 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Bednarski Kacper | 06 | 03606 | 103606700236 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m motylkowy (8) 200m zmienny (28) | 1:06.37 1:12.44 2:44.12 | 24/2/2019 16/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Zabierzow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Blacha Igor | 06 | 03606 | 103606700237 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m motylkowy (8) 200m zmienny (28) | 1:16.40 1:30.45 3:03.87 | 16/12/2018 16/12/2018 25/11/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Zabierzow (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Blacha Maja | 08 | 03606 | 103606600294 | 100m grzbietowy (11) 100m klasyczny (15) 50m motylkowy (5) | NT 1:42.38 45.14 | 8/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Krakow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Bugajska Marcelina | 07 | 03606 | 103606600239 | 100m dowolny (23) 200m grzbietowy (9) 100m klasyczny (15) 50m motylkowy (5) | 1:25.79 NT 1:44.08 44.69 | 24/2/2019 18/11/2018 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Tarnow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Caba Stanisław | 06 | 03606 | 103606700240 | 100m dowolny (24) 200m grzbietowy (10) 100m motylkowy (8) | 1:03.69 NT 1:18.49 | 16/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Zabierzow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Całka Alicja | 07 | 03606 | 103606600323 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m klasyczny (15) 50m motylkowy (5) | 1:14.14 1:36.33 37.23 | 16/12/2018 19/5/2018 24/2/2019 | Zabierzow (POL) Sucha Beskidzka (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Cicha Zofia | 07 | 03606 | 103606600295 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m klasyczny (15) 50m motylkowy (5) | 1:23.90 1:45.26 40.60 | 24/2/2019 8/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Krakow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Czyż Adam | 06 | 03606 | 103606700286 | 100m dowolny (24) 200m grzbietowy (10) 200m klasyczny (18) | 1:04.23 2:39.83 3:07.75 | 24/2/2019 8/12/2018 17/6/2018 | Nowy Targ (POL) Krakow (POL) Piekary (POL) |
||
Dakowicz Lena | 09 | 03606 | 103606600342 | 50m dowolny (21) 50m grzbietowy (13) 50m klasyczny (19) | 37.03 45.90 51.67 | 16/2/2019 26/5/2018 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Dakowicz Marcin | 07 | 03606 | 103606700241 | 100m dowolny (24) 200m grzbietowy (10) 50m motylkowy (6) | 1:15.14 2:46.07 38.75 | 24/2/2019 15/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Zabierzow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Dygulska Weronika | 08 | 03606 | 103606600296 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m klasyczny (15) 50m motylkowy (5) | NT 1:49.67 42.94 | 8/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Krakow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Dziekanowska Martyna | 06 | 03606 | 103606600205 | 100m dowolny (23) 200m grzbietowy (9) 200m klasyczny (17) | 1:16.63 2:56.30 3:25.57 | 16/12/2018 15/12/2018 15/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Zabierzow (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Dąbek Zuzanna | 09 | 03606 | 103606600343 | 50m dowolny (21) 50m klasyczny (19) 25m motylkowy (3) | 42.90 NT 20.43 | 16/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Fengler Adam | 08 | 03606 | 103606700344 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m grzbietowy (12) 100m klasyczny (16) | 1:27.89 1:38.53 NT | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Franiak Paweł | 08 | 03606 | 103606700345 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m grzbietowy (12) 100m klasyczny (16) | NT 1:49.83 1:51.38 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Glijer Maksym | 07 | 03606 | 103606700297 | 100m dowolny (24) 200m grzbietowy (10) 100m klasyczny (16) | 1:16.92 NT 1:35.88 | 16/12/2018 18/11/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Tarnow (POL) |
||
Gościńska Gabriela | 09 | 03606 | 103606600346 | 50m dowolny (21) 50m grzbietowy (13) 50m klasyczny (19) | 36.89 45.68 46.32 | 16/2/2019 26/5/2018 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Grzywacz Gabriela | 09 | 03606 | 103606600347 | 50m dowolny (21) 50m klasyczny (19) 25m motylkowy (3) | 41.14 NT 22.89 | 16/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Hańderek Mateusz | 06 | 03606 | 103606700242 | 200m grzbietowy (10) 200m klasyczny (18) 200m zmienny (28) | 2:40.53 3:21.11 2:46.46 | 15/12/2018 25/3/2018 16/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Krakow (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Ilnicka Amelia | 06 | 03606 | 103606600291 | 100m dowolny (23) 200m grzbietowy (9) 100m motylkowy (7) | 1:09.62 2:58.93 1:26.69 | 16/12/2018 16/6/2018 8/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Piekary (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Jankowiak Oliwia | 06 | 03606 | 103606600270 | 100m dowolny (23) 200m grzbietowy (9) 100m motylkowy (7) | 1:18.68 3:14.85 1:36.79 | 24/2/2019 24/3/2018 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Krakow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Kleszcz Eryk | 08 | 03606 | 103606700298 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m klasyczny (16) 50m motylkowy (6) | NT 1:51.10 49.99 | 8/12/2018 15/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Kostiuczuk Lidia | 06 | 03606 | 103606600245 | 100m dowolny (23) 200m klasyczny (17) 200m zmienny (27) | 1:16.99 3:31.43 3:09.03 | 3/6/2018 8/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Bochnia (POL) Krakow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Kowalska Lena | 09 | 03606 | 103606600349 | 50m dowolny (21) 50m klasyczny (19) 25m motylkowy (3) | 47.62 1:03.65 NT | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Król Karolina | 07 | 03606 | 103606600299 | 100m dowolny (23) 200m grzbietowy (9) 100m klasyczny (15) | 1:18.72 NT 1:39.31 | 16/12/2018 18/11/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Tarnow (POL) |
||
Kulig Lucja | 09 | 03606 | 103606600350 | 50m dowolny (21) 50m klasyczny (19) 25m motylkowy (3) | 48.76 1:01.24 26.21 | 26/5/2018 16/2/2019 8/4/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Nowy Sacz (POL) |
||
Kusz Franciszek | 09 | 03606 | 103606700351 | 50m dowolny (22) 50m klasyczny (20) 25m motylkowy (4) | 40.92 49.49 21.61 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Kłyś Lena | 09 | 03606 | 103606600348 | 50m dowolny (21) 50m grzbietowy (13) 25m motylkowy (3) | NT 45.14 24.15 | 16/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Linke Tomasz | 08 | 03606 | 103606700363 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m grzbietowy (12) 100m klasyczny (16) | 1:43.03 1:51.48 2:16.42 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 8/12/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Malecka Inka | 08 | 03606 | 103606600301 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m grzbietowy (11) 100m klasyczny (15) | NT 1:30.53 NT | 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) |
||
Mika Aleksander | 08 | 03606 | 103606700352 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m grzbietowy (12) 100m klasyczny (16) | 1:37.48 NT 2:24.33 | 16/2/2019 8/12/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Mroczek Joanna | 06 | 03606 | 103606600266 | 200m klasyczny (17) 100m motylkowy (7) 200m zmienny (27) | 3:25.59 1:28.44 3:05.96 | 15/12/2018 24/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Zabierzow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Mrozowski Wojciech | 09 | 03606 | 103606700365 | 50m dowolny (22) 50m grzbietowy (14) 50m klasyczny (20) | 50.20 58.00 NT | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Nogieć Barbara | 08 | 03606 | 103606600354 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m grzbietowy (11) 100m klasyczny (15) | NT 1:36.65 1:52.88 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Nogieć Michalina | 08 | 03606 | 103606600355 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m grzbietowy (11) 100m klasyczny (15) | NT 1:40.31 1:49.33 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Nowakowski Oliwier | 07 | 03606 | 103606700303 | 100m dowolny (24) 200m grzbietowy (10) 50m motylkowy (6) | 1:08.68 NT 33.63 | 24/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Olszowski Mikołaj | 06 | 03606 | 103606700292 | 100m dowolny (24) 200m grzbietowy (10) 200m zmienny (28) | 1:08.71 2:47.24 2:55.86 | 24/2/2019 15/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Zabierzow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Pałys Antonina | 07 | 03606 | 103606600304 | 100m dowolny (23) 200m grzbietowy (9) 50m motylkowy (5) | 1:21.68 2:59.85 40.00 | 24/2/2019 15/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Zabierzow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Pilas Zuzanna | 07 | 03606 | 103606600305 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m klasyczny (15) 50m motylkowy (5) | 1:23.88 1:49.78 43.42 | 24/2/2019 10/6/2018 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Plutecki Jakub | 08 | 03606 | 103606700306 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m grzbietowy (12) 50m motylkowy (6) | NT 1:32.10 40.18 | 8/12/2018 15/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Polowiec Nikola | 07 | 03606 | 103606600324 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m klasyczny (15) 50m motylkowy (5) | 1:20.98 1:35.90 40.05 | 24/2/2019 8/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Krakow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Preis Zuzanna | 09 | 03606 | 103606600358 | 50m dowolny (21) 50m klasyczny (19) 25m motylkowy (3) | 50.30 1:28.98 32.53 | 16/2/2019 8/4/2018 24/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Nowy Sacz (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Rachwał Patryk | 08 | 03606 | 103606700359 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m grzbietowy (12) 50m motylkowy (6) | 1:16.52 1:31.41 40.99 | 16/2/2019 8/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Krakow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Rolnicki Maksymilian | 08 | 03606 | 103606700308 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m grzbietowy (12) 100m klasyczny (16) | NT NT 1:38.20 | 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) |
||
Rydzewski Szczepan | 06 | 03606 | 103606700211 | 100m dowolny (24) 200m grzbietowy (10) 200m klasyczny (18) | 1:07.00 2:38.43 3:16.60 | 24/2/2019 8/12/2018 10/3/2018 | Nowy Targ (POL) Krakow (POL) Wadowice (POL) |
||
Rębiasz Aleksandra | 08 | 03606 | 103606600307 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m grzbietowy (11) 50m motylkowy (5) | 1:33.22 1:33.37 47.84 | 18/11/2018 8/12/2018 8/12/2018 | Tarnow (POL) Krakow (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Sakłak Szymon | 07 | 03606 | 103606700309 | 100m dowolny (24) 200m grzbietowy (10) 50m motylkowy (6) | 1:19.54 3:02.46 36.76 | 24/2/2019 2/6/2018 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Bochnia (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Siwior Maja | 06 | 03606 | 103606600252 | 100m dowolny (23) 200m grzbietowy (9) 200m klasyczny (17) | 1:17.27 3:07.51 3:28.49 | 16/12/2018 16/6/2018 10/3/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Piekary (POL) Wadowice (POL) |
||
Skrzypek Ada | 09 | 03606 | 103606600360 | 50m dowolny (21) 50m grzbietowy (13) 50m klasyczny (19) | 43.36 40.41 54.69 | 26/5/2018 16/2/2019 26/5/2018 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
||
Skrzypek Jagoda | 07 | 03606 | 103606600253 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m klasyczny (15) 50m motylkowy (5) | 1:17.74 1:28.15 36.13 | 24/2/2019 18/11/2018 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Tarnow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Smurzyńska Julia | 06 | 03606 | 103606600273 | 200m grzbietowy (9) 200m klasyczny (17) 100m motylkowy (7) | 2:29.44 2:49.80 1:10.75 | 15/12/2018 2/6/2018 8/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Bochnia (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Stanek Magdalena | 07 | 03606 | 103606600312 | 200m grzbietowy (9) 100m klasyczny (15) 50m motylkowy (5) | 2:50.29 1:45.26 33.53 | 15/12/2018 24/3/2018 24/2/2019 | Zabierzow (POL) Krakow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Stawowski Marcin | 08 | 03606 | 103606700313 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m grzbietowy (12) 50m motylkowy (6) | 1:19.25 1:24.30 38.29 | 8/12/2018 8/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Krakow (POL) Krakow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Suchan Jakub | 06 | 03606 | 103606700269 | 200m grzbietowy (10) 200m klasyczny (18) 200m zmienny (28) | 2:33.28 3:03.08 2:37.99 | 15/12/2018 2/6/2018 25/11/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Bochnia (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Tasak Piotr | 08 | 03606 | 103606700314 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m grzbietowy (12) 100m klasyczny (16) | NT 1:40.81 1:57.92 | 8/12/2018 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Urbański Jakub | 07 | 03606 | 103606700340 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m klasyczny (16) 50m motylkowy (6) | 1:15.29 NT 39.94 | 24/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Wajda Artur | 09 | 03606 | 103606700366 | 50m dowolny (22) 50m klasyczny (20) 25m motylkowy (4) | 48.36 1:06.37 26.52 | 16/2/2019 16/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Wieliczka (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Wojda Natalia | 06 | 03606 | 103606600256 | 100m dowolny (23) 200m grzbietowy (9) | 1:15.46 2:55.07 | 24/2/2019 8/12/2018 | Nowy Targ (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Wojtal Paweł | 06 | 03606 | 103606700271 | 100m dowolny (24) 200m grzbietowy (10) 200m klasyczny (18) | 1:15.42 3:06.79 3:37.92 | 24/2/2019 4/2/2018 17/6/2018 | Nowy Targ (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) Piekary (POL) |
||
Łądka Gabriel | 08 | 03606 | 103606700364 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m grzbietowy (12) 100m klasyczny (16) | 1:48.21 1:55.69 1:58.13 | 16/2/2019 8/12/2018 16/2/2019 | Wieliczka (POL) Krakow (POL) Wieliczka (POL) |
SMS Galicja Kraków 1 | 03606 | 4 x 50m dowolny (2) | Mężczyzn | Open | NT |
SMS Galicja Kraków 2 | 03606 | 4 x 50m dowolny (2) | Mężczyzn | Open | NT |
SMS Galicja Kraków 3 | 03606 | 4 x 50m dowolny (2) | Mężczyzn | Open | NT |
SMS Galicja Kraków 4 | 03606 | 4 x 50m dowolny (2) | Mężczyzn | Open | NT |
SMS Galicja Kraków 5 | 03606 | 4 x 50m dowolny (2) | Mężczyzn | Open | NT |
SMS Galicja Kraków 1 | 03606 | 4 x 50m dowolny (1) | Kobiet | Open | NT |
SMS Galicja Kraków 2 | 03606 | 4 x 50m dowolny (1) | Kobiet | Open | NT |
SMS Galicja Kraków 3 | 03606 | 4 x 50m dowolny (1) | Kobiet | Open | NT |
SMS Galicja Kraków 4 | 03606 | 4 x 50m dowolny (1) | Kobiet | Open | NT |
SMS Galicja Kraków 5 | 03606 | 4 x 50m dowolny (1) | Kobiet | Open | NT |
SMS Galicja Kraków 6 | 03606 | 4 x 50m dowolny (1) | Kobiet | Open | NT |
Biedrzycka Natalia | 06 | 03806 | 103806600043 | 100m dowolny (23) 400m dowolny (31) 100m motylkowy (7) | 1:09.15 5:10.18 1:16.82 | 17/6/2018 16/6/2018 24/2/2019 | Piekary (POL) Piekary (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Bogacz Bartosz | 07 | 03806 | 103806700058 | 400m dowolny (32) 100m klasyczny (16) 50m motylkowy (6) | 5:26.21 1:42.70 37.07 | 15/12/2018 10/6/2018 18/11/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) Tarnow (POL) |
||
Bulaga Patryk | 08 | 03806 | 103806700077 | 100m dowolny (24) 50m motylkowy (6) 100m zmienny (26) | NT NT 2:02.61 | 14/10/2018 | Sucha Beskidzka (POL) |
||
Fąfara Piotr | 08 | 03806 | 103806700067 | 100m dowolny (24) 50m motylkowy (6) 100m zmienny (26) | NT NT 2:14.94 | 14/10/2018 | Sucha Beskidzka (POL) |
||
Grajdura Nina | 09 | 03806 | 103806600075 | 50m dowolny (21) 50m klasyczny (19) 100m zmienny (25) | 39.03 52.96 1:33.13 | 18/11/2018 18/11/2018 24/2/2019 | Tarnow (POL) Tarnow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Hajdo Anna | 07 | 03806 | 103806600060 | 100m dowolny (23) 400m dowolny (31) 200m grzbietowy (9) | 1:24.30 6:21.67 NT | 16/12/2018 15/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Jurkiewicz Mikołaj | 06 | 03806 | 103806700033 | 100m dowolny (24) 400m dowolny (32) 200m klasyczny (18) | 1:02.47 4:48.50 2:57.55 | 22/12/2018 15/12/2018 15/12/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) Zabierzow (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Korman Filip | 06 | 03806 | 103806700023 | 100m dowolny (24) 400m dowolny (32) 100m motylkowy (8) | 1:06.01 4:56.24 1:11.58 | 22/12/2018 15/12/2018 22/12/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) Zabierzow (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Kołodziej Magdalena | 08 | 03806 | 103806600074 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m grzbietowy (11) 100m klasyczny (15) | NT NT 2:04.13 | 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) |
||
Litwora Jakub | 08 | 03806 | 103806700070 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m klasyczny (16) 50m motylkowy (6) | NT NT 52.57 | 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Litwora Natalia | 08 | 03806 | 103806600069 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m klasyczny (15) 50m motylkowy (5) | NT NT NT |
||||
Maniawski Tomasz | 06 | 03806 | 103806700049 | 100m dowolny (24) 400m dowolny (32) 200m grzbietowy (10) | 1:15.66 5:36.40 3:11.57 | 16/12/2018 15/12/2018 24/3/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Zabierzow (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Romański Tomasz | 08 | 03806 | 103806700078 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m klasyczny (16) 100m zmienny (26) | NT NT NT |
||||
Skibka Kacper | 06 | 03806 | 103806700046 | 100m dowolny (24) 200m zmienny (28) | 1:13.93 3:16.21 | 16/12/2018 14/10/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Sucha Beskidzka (POL) |
||
Starzec Karolina | 08 | 03806 | 103806600071 | 100m dowolny (23) 50m motylkowy (5) 100m zmienny (25) | NT 42.40 1:32.68 | 24/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Stawarz Natanael | 06 | 03806 | 103806700044 | 100m dowolny (24) 400m dowolny (32) 200m klasyczny (18) | 1:12.37 5:18.22 3:29.10 | 16/12/2018 15/12/2018 10/3/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Zabierzow (POL) Wadowice (POL) |
||
Szczerba Oliwia | 08 | 03806 | 103806600072 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m grzbietowy (11) 100m zmienny (25) | NT 1:48.63 1:42.22 | 8/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Krakow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Trojanowski Artur | 09 | 03806 | 103806700076 | 50m dowolny (22) 50m klasyczny (20) 25m motylkowy (4) | NT NT 23.78 | 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Woźny Maja | 07 | 03806 | 103806600063 | 100m dowolny (23) 400m dowolny (31) 50m motylkowy (5) | 1:16.57 5:41.85 39.00 | 16/12/2018 15/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Zabierzow (POL) Zabierzow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Zabawa Klaudia | 07 | 03806 | 103806600064 | 100m dowolny (23) 400m dowolny (31) 100m klasyczny (15) | 1:23.10 NT 1:39.95 | 24/2/2019 15/12/2018 | Nowy Targ (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Łakoma Maria | 08 | 03806 | 103806600068 | 100m dowolny (23) 50m motylkowy (5) 100m zmienny (25) | 1:22.15 39.14 1:31.72 | 18/11/2018 24/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Tarnow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
Sokół Mościce Tarnów 1 | 03806 | 4 x 50m dowolny (2) | Mężczyzn | Open | NT |
Sokół Mościce Tarnów 1 | 03806 | 4 x 50m dowolny (1) | Kobiet | Open | NT |
Sokół Mościce Tarnów 1 | 03806 | 4 x 50m zmienny (33) | Mieszane | Open | NT |
Sokół Mościce Tarnów 2 | 03806 | 4 x 50m zmienny (33) | Mieszane | Open | NT |
Sokół Mościce Tarnów 3 | 03806 | 4 x 50m zmienny (33) | Mieszane | Open | NT |
Antos Alicja | 07 | 00806 | 100806600351 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m klasyczny (15) | 1:32.84 1:58.38 | 16/12/2018 8/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Bernacik Dawid | 06 | 00806 | 100806700326 | 100m dowolny (24) 200m klasyczny (18) | 1:11.75 2:55.89 | 24/2/2019 8/12/2018 | Nowy Targ (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Cała Anastazja | 07 | 00806 | 100806600353 | 50m motylkowy (5) 200m zmienny (27) | 41.47 3:15.30 | 24/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Ciapuła Michał | 07 | 00806 | 100806700354 | 50m motylkowy (6) 200m zmienny (28) | 38.83 3:08.99 | 24/2/2019 25/11/2018 | Nowy Targ (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Ciupek Dominik | 08 | 00806 | 100806700373 | 100m dowolny (24) 50m motylkowy (6) | 1:31.39 NT | 18/11/2018 | Tarnow (POL) | ||
Czerwik Krzysztof | 06 | 00806 | 100806700345 | 100m dowolny (24) 400m dowolny (32) | 1:06.60 5:10.09 | 17/6/2018 16/6/2018 | Piekary (POL) Piekary (POL) |
||
Czuba Adrian | 06 | 00806 | 100806700406 | 200m grzbietowy (10) 100m motylkowy (8) | 2:54.51 1:18.42 | 15/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Zabierzow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Czuba Julia | 07 | 00806 | 100806600407 | 200m grzbietowy (9) 100m klasyczny (15) | NT 1:53.85 | 18/11/2018 | Tarnow (POL) |
||
Duc Benjamin | 09 | 00806 | 100806700419 | 50m klasyczny (20) 100m zmienny (26) | 54.59 1:40.17 | 8/4/2018 24/2/2019 | Nowy Sacz (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Frączek Zofia | 08 | 00806 | 100806600374 | 100m grzbietowy (11) 50m motylkowy (5) | NT NT |
||||
Gimbiej Oleg | 08 | 00806 | 100806700394 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m grzbietowy (12) | NT 1:49.08 | 8/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) |
||
Jakubiec Anna | 08 | 00806 | 100806600377 | 400m dowolny (31) 100m klasyczny (15) | NT NT |
||||
Jarosz Adrianna | 09 | 00806 | 100806600416 | 50m klasyczny (19) 100m zmienny (25) | NT 1:54.99 | 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Jarosz Zuzanna | 06 | 00806 | 100806600327 | 100m dowolny (23) 400m dowolny (31) | 1:14.92 5:52.16 | 24/2/2019 25/11/2018 | Nowy Targ (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Jarzyna Klaudia | 07 | 00806 | 100806600358 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m klasyczny (15) | 1:28.80 1:56.24 | 24/2/2019 18/11/2018 | Nowy Targ (POL) Tarnow (POL) |
||
Juda Aleksandra | 06 | 00806 | 100806600349 | 400m dowolny (31) 200m klasyczny (17) | 4:58.35 2:49.05 | 25/11/2018 8/12/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Jurkowski Igor | 08 | 00806 | 100806700393 | 100m grzbietowy (12) 50m motylkowy (6) | 1:33.95 40.26 | 8/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Krakow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Kiszczak Olga | 09 | 00806 | 100806600426 | 50m dowolny (21) 25m motylkowy (3) | 44.74 24.99 | 8/4/2018 8/4/2018 | Nowy Sacz (POL) Nowy Sacz (POL) |
||
Klęczar Natalia | 06 | 00806 | 100806600328 | 100m dowolny (23) 200m zmienny (27) | 1:16.58 3:01.15 | 25/3/2018 16/12/2018 | Krakow (POL) Zabierzow (POL) |
||
Konopczyński Szymon | 07 | 00806 | 100806700359 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m klasyczny (16) | 1:23.21 1:41.75 | 10/6/2018 21/4/2018 | Nowy Targ (POL) Wola (POL) |
||
Kos Maciej | 07 | 00806 | 100806700360 | 50m motylkowy (6) 200m zmienny (28) | 34.14 2:53.74 | 24/2/2019 25/11/2018 | Nowy Targ (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Kołodziej Jan | 07 | 00806 | 100806700369 | 100m dowolny (24) 200m zmienny (28) | 1:24.02 NT | 16/12/2018 | Zabierzow (POL) | ||
Kryza Filip | 09 | 00806 | 100806700417 | 50m klasyczny (20) 100m zmienny (26) | 53.63 1:48.92 | 25/11/2018 24/2/2019 | Kozy (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Lorenc Mikołaj | 08 | 00806 | 100806700381 | 100m dowolny (24) 50m motylkowy (6) | NT NT |
||||
Machulak Kamil | 06 | 00806 | 100806700329 | 100m dowolny (24) 200m klasyczny (18) | 1:03.43 2:49.46 | 22/12/2018 8/12/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) Krakow (POL) |
||
Marszałek Emilia | 07 | 00806 | 100806600363 | 200m grzbietowy (9) 100m klasyczny (15) | 3:19.76 2:05.12 | 15/12/2018 3/12/2017 | Zabierzow (POL) Miechow (POL) |
||
Merkel Ewa | 06 | 00806 | 100806600330 | 100m dowolny (23) 200m zmienny (27) | 1:21.04 3:11.97 | 21/4/2018 25/11/2018 | Wola (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Merta Miłosz | 06 | 00806 | 100806700331 | 400m dowolny (32) 100m motylkowy (8) | 5:26.02 NT | 25/11/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) | ||
Michalik Wiktoria | 09 | 00806 | 100806600411 | 50m klasyczny (19) 25m motylkowy (3) | NT NT |
||||
Miodońska Wiktoria | 06 | 00806 | 100806600332 | 100m dowolny (23) 200m zmienny (27) | 1:06.96 2:42.91 | 22/12/2018 25/11/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Pasternak Klaudia | 06 | 00806 | 100806600336 | 100m dowolny (23) 200m grzbietowy (9) | 1:16.81 3:11.74 | 17/6/2018 16/6/2018 | Piekary (POL) Piekary (POL) |
||
Pawela Lena | 08 | 00806 | 100806600390 | 100m grzbietowy (11) 100m klasyczny (15) | NT NT |
||||
Pędziwiatr Igor | 07 | 00806 | 100806700364 | 100m dowolny (24) 50m motylkowy (6) | 1:33.00 NT | 10/6/2018 | Nowy Targ (POL) | ||
Sadek Kacper | 08 | 00806 | 100806700384 | 100m klasyczny (16) 50m motylkowy (6) | NT 40.44 | 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Saternus Adrian | 09 | 00806 | 100806700408 | 50m klasyczny (20) 25m motylkowy (4) | NT 30.60 | 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Skałacki Igor | 08 | 00806 | 100806700400 | 400m dowolny (32) 100m zmienny (26) | NT 1:36.98 | 25/11/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Strąk Krystian | 08 | 00806 | 100806700385 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m grzbietowy (12) | 1:22.42 NT | 18/11/2018 | Tarnow (POL) | ||
Szlachcic Jan | 08 | 00806 | 100806700391 | 100m klasyczny (16) 100m zmienny (26) | 1:45.23 1:36.65 | 8/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Krakow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Szymański Mikołaj | 08 | 00806 | 100806700398 | 100m dowolny (24) 400m dowolny (32) | NT NT |
||||
Słomska Wiktoria | 08 | 00806 | 100806600395 | 100m dowolny (23) 100m grzbietowy (11) | NT NT |
||||
Telesiewicz Martyna | 06 | 00806 | 100806600344 | 100m dowolny (23) 200m zmienny (27) | 1:07.77 2:55.01 | 22/12/2018 17/6/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) Piekary (POL) |
||
Tkaczyk Kajetan | 09 | 00806 | 100806700410 | 25m motylkowy (4) 100m zmienny (26) | 24.50 1:47.79 | 20/10/2018 24/2/2019 | Miedzna (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Treszczyński Dominik | 08 | 00806 | 100806700387 | 100m dowolny (24) 50m motylkowy (6) | NT NT |
||||
Uchańska Oliwia | 08 | 00806 | 100806600379 | 100m dowolny (23) 50m motylkowy (5) | NT 48.44 | 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Wacławek Matylda | 09 | 00806 | 100806600414 | 50m klasyczny (19) 100m zmienny (25) | NT 1:50.75 | 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Wesecki Adrian | 09 | 00806 | 100806700420 | 25m motylkowy (4) 100m zmienny (26) | 18.93 1:37.04 | 24/2/2019 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Wieczorek Michalina | 09 | 00806 | 100806600422 | 50m grzbietowy (13) 25m motylkowy (3) | NT 21.60 | 24/2/2019 | Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Wilczak Szymon | 06 | 00806 | 100806700341 | 100m dowolny (24) 400m dowolny (32) | 1:12.04 5:22.20 | 24/2/2019 2/6/2018 | Nowy Targ (POL) Bochnia (POL) |
||
Wołpiuk Michał | 08 | 00806 | 100806700389 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m zmienny (26) | NT 1:44.38 | 25/11/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) |
||
Woźnicki Dominik | 06 | 00806 | 100806700342 | 100m motylkowy (8) 200m zmienny (28) | 1:11.98 2:48.05 | 22/12/2018 14/10/2018 | Oswiecim (POL) Sucha Beskidzka (POL) |
||
Wąsik Martyna | 06 | 00806 | 100806600340 | 200m klasyczny (17) 100m motylkowy (7) | 3:22.65 1:37.59 | 15/12/2018 24/2/2019 | Zabierzow (POL) Nowy Targ (POL) |
||
Żarnowiec Michał | 07 | 00806 | 100806700368 | 100m dowolny (24) 100m klasyczny (16) | 1:17.22 1:31.11 | 24/2/2019 22/12/2018 | Nowy Targ (POL) Oswiecim (POL) |
Ósemka Oświęcim 1 | 00806 | 4 x 50m dowolny (2) | Mężczyzn | Open | NT |
Ósemka Oświęcim 2 | 00806 | 4 x 50m dowolny (2) | Mężczyzn | Open | NT |
Ósemka Oświęcim 3 | 00806 | 4 x 50m dowolny (2) | Mężczyzn | Open | NT |
Ósemka Oświęcim 1 | 00806 | 4 x 50m dowolny (1) | Kobiet | Open | NT |
Ósemka Oświęcim 2 | 00806 | 4 x 50m dowolny (1) | Kobiet | Open | NT |
Ósemka Oświęcim 3 | 00806 | 4 x 50m dowolny (1) | Kobiet | Open | NT |
Ósemka Oświęcim 4 | 00806 | 4 x 50m dowolny (1) | Kobiet | Open | NT |
Ósemka Oświęcim 1 | 00806 | 4 x 50m zmienny (33) | Mieszane | Open | NT |
Ósemka Oświęcim 2 | 00806 | 4 x 50m zmienny (33) | Mieszane | Open | NT |
Ósemka Oświęcim 3 | 00806 | 4 x 50m zmienny (33) | Mieszane | Open | NT |
Ósemka Oświęcim 4 | 00806 | 4 x 50m zmienny (33) | Mieszane | Open | NT |
Ósemka Oświęcim 5 | 00806 | 4 x 50m zmienny (33) | Mieszane | Open | NT |
Ósemka Oświęcim 6 | 00806 | 4 x 50m zmienny (33) | Mieszane | Open | NT |